Live Racing Returns September 13!

Rosecroft Raceway Results

ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Tuesday, June 03, 2014

FIRST RACE
Condition: OPEN 2
Gait: TrotPurse: $8,500Class: OPEN 2Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 6:40PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1ALL SHOES ON DECKL16-8H6o-7H6o-3T3-1Q1-2H1:54.428.315.10Mi Beaver Li Mac Donald
3HOUSE ON FIREL33-2Q3-3Q1-1Q1-1Q2-2H1:55.129.4*1.70Br Burton Ju Welty
6HEY BUDDY MACL62o-1Q2-1Q3i-2H5-43-51:55.430.016.80Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
8CALCUTTAL84-3H4-5Q5-3T4-3T4-6Q1:56.029.446.20Ma Gray Be Brown
9WHITL98-147o-8T8o-6T7-75-7Q1:56.129.25.80Ar Stafford JrJo Wyatt
2TN STARBUCKL25-5H5o-6Q4o-2H2x-1Qx6x-8Q1:56.230.314.30Do Russell Ja Walters
7SLEEK N BEAUTIFULL77-11H8-97-5T6-77-9T1:56.430.1282.40Sc Woogen Du Wagner
4SOUND THE BELLE 41-1Q1-1Qx2x-1Q8-198-21Q1:59.033.23.10An Morgan Sh Callahan
5LIFE DREAM HANOVERLX5X9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 2.60Fr Milby Ba Sapienza
Time-26.4; 57.0; 1:25.2;1:54.4
1-ALL SHOES ON DECK (MichaelBeaver)32.2011.404.20 
3-HOUSE ON FIRE (Brian Burton) 4.005.40 
6-HEY BUDDY MAC (Jared Moyer)  4.40 
EXACTA1-367.60 
TRIFECTA1-3-6292.40 
1st ALL SHOES ONDECK (6, G, CROWN PRINCE GAR - SPRING INTO SPEED -BALTIC SPEED)
Winning Owners: Linda MacDonald,Smyrna,DE

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: CLAIMING $5,000 (W/A)
Gait: PacePurse: $4,500Class: CL5000Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 7:03PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3COWBOY ARTISTL32-1H2-1Q3-22-1Q1-2H1:53.328.07.80An Morgan Er Ell
1AL IBAD SPIDERL14-44-3T4o-3Q4-1T2-2H1:54.028.1*1.50Fr Milby D Callahan
6QUIK GROOML61-1H1-1Q1-11-1Q3-2H1:54.028.41.50Do Russell Ja Walters
2ART SIMPSONL27-7T8-8Q8-6Q7-4T4-3H1:54.127.443.20Ma Gray Ma Gray
5HOTSPEEDL53-2T3-2H2o-13-1H5-41:54.229.03.40Mi Beaver Mi Beaver
9SHANZHAIL96-6H6-6T7-55-2T6-4T1:54.328.240.50Br Henley Ro Hans
7AJ'S POPPOPL79-10Q7o-75oo-4T6-3T7-5T1:54.428.341.00Ti Offutt Co Hubble
8MOJO HALLL85-5Q5o-4T6o-58-12T8-12T1:56.130.0101.50Br Burton Jo Eisenhower Sr.
4CURB YOUR Z TAML48-99-9T9-10Q9-13T9-15T1:56.429.363.60Ar Stafford JrJe Kurowski
Time-27.1; 56.3; 1:25.1;1:53.3
3-COWBOY ARTIST (Anthony Morgan)17.607.602.60 
1-AL IBAD SPIDER (Franklin Milby) 3.202.20 
6-QUIK GROOM (Donnie Russell)  2.10 
EXACTA3-156.20 
TRIFECTA3-1-6153.60 
DAILY DOUBLE3-1-6-2103.80 
1st COWBOY ARTIST (6, G, BLISSFULL HALL - RANCHERA HANOVER - WESTERNHANOVER)
Winning Owners: William AStill,Magnolia,DE
Scratched:TWIN B TOKEN (Veterinarian -Sick)

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS WINNERS OVER $25,000 IN 2013-14NE
Gait: PacePurse: $4,400Class: NW1500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 7:22PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3ANOTHERBUGGAL33-2H3-2H1o-1Q1-61-4T1:53.429.1*.20An Morgan Jo Bell
5DOWN N DIRTY 59-10Q9-9Q8-10T7-10T2-4T1:54.428.08.10Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
7CHIEF WHITE CLOUDL71o-1Q1-1Q2-1Q2-63-5T1:55.030.17.90Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
6THREE LARGEL67-7T7o-6H6-9H6-10Q4-7H1:55.128.418.90Ma Gray Ma Gray
8MCGOLDEN BOYL84o-44-44-6T5-105-8Q1:55.229.2112.00Br Burton Jo Eisenhower Sr.
1WESTERN ALBERTL16-6H6o-5Q5-8Q4-106-9T1:55.429.374.30Ar Stafford JrBe Brown
4MAFIA HALLL42-1Q2-1Q3-4Q3-97-11H1:56.030.328.40Br Henley Da Baker
2HANDSOME HUSSYL25-5Q5o-47o-10T8-14T8-161:57.030.111.30Do Russell Al Collazo
9BADLANDS GREGL98-98o-7T9-13T9-17T9-18H1:57.230.021.00Fr Milby Br Armour
Time-27.2; 57.3; 1:24.3;1:53.4
3-ANOTHERBUGGA (Anthony Morgan)2.402.202.20 
5-DOWN N DIRTY (Timmy Offutt) 4.203.20 
7-CHIEF WHITE CLOUD (MichaelBeaver)  2.20 
EXACTA3-513.00 
TRIFECTA3-5-735.80 
SUPERFECTA3-5-7-6171.40 
1st ANOTHERBUGGA (5, G, ALLAMERICAN INGOT - SCARLET SIREN - MAGICALMIKE)
Winning Owners: John ABell,Annapolis,MD

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 7:41PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1THIRD MORTGAGEL13-3Q1-31-31-31-NK1:56.030.22.00An Morgan Ju Welty
6SMOKIN BARRIEL65-7H5-7T4o-4Q2-32-NK1:56.029.35.60Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
3COCO COUNTL32-1Q3-4H5-5T4-5Q3-4H1:56.430.024.80Do Russell Co Chambers
4MEADOWCROFT MANL44-6Q4-6H2-33-4Q4-61:57.131.09.50Sc Woogen Du Wagner
9CG'S WINNERL97-17H7o-20T6-17T5-17Q5-23H2:00.331.29.30Fr Milby Ba Sapienza
2SNEAKYL26-14H6-19T7-32T7-33Q7p6-DIS0:00.0 47.80Ar Stafford JrAr Cameron
7SUN CHIMESL7Xipx8x-19Hipx8x-30T8-DIS8-48Q8p7-DIS0:00.0 60.60Ma Gray Be Brown
5FAIRWAY TO PLAY 51-1Q2-33x-4x6x-18Qx6xp8-242:00.434.2*1.00Jo Roberts Ke Schlotzhauer
Time-28.0; 56.4; 1:25.3;1:56.0
1-THIRD MORTGAGE (Anthony Morgan)6.005.202.60 
6-SMOKIN BARRIE (Michael Beaver) 6.803.80 
3-COCO COUNT (Donnie Russell)  7.80 
EXACTA1-627.80 
TRIFECTA1-6-3253.40 
1st THIRD MORTGAGE (5, M, CREDIT WINNER - THIRD REEF - CONWAY HALL)
Winning Owners: Kerry LWelty,Westminster,MD
Scratched:8-CUMMINGSANDGOINGS (Veterinarian -Sick)

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 6 PM RACES LIFETIME AE: $10,000CLAIMING (W/A)
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: NW4500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 8:01PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
8MEG'S BOYL86o-2H3o-1H1-1Q1-21-T1:52.228.315.90Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
4TIDEWATER TITANL41-Q4o-2H2o-1Q2-22-T1:52.328.33.40Br Burton Br Burton
6RAMBLING MAN 65-2H7-5Q8o-55-5Q3-3T1:53.128.28.60Br Henley Wi Toomey
3BENNS SHOTGUN 33-1H6-47-56-6T4-4Q1:53.128.217.60Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
2BODINE HANOVER 27-45o-3T4o-2H4-4Q5-4H1:53.129.07.00Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
9SAMCROL99o-7Q8o-5Q6o-3T3-3Q6-4T1:53.228.410.30An Morgan Fr Gannon III
5ARMAGEDDON HANOVERL52o-Q2-1H5-3T7-87-101:54.229.4*1.60Ar Stafford JrWi Rohrer Jr.
1FLY HIGHL18-79-11Q9-158-188-19Q1:56.129.24.50Fr Milby Am Jackson
7SKIBERTY'S LEGACYL74o-1H1-1H3-2Q9-219-23T1:57.133.038.40Ma Gray Je Nock
Time-27.2; 55.4; 1:23.4;1:52.2
8-MEG'S BOY (Jonathan Roberts)33.8015.4010.20 
4-TIDEWATER TITAN (Brian Burton) 6.604.20 
6-RAMBLING MAN (Brandon Henley)  6.00 
EXACTA8-4138.60 
TRIFECTA8-4-6952.00 
SUPERFECTA8-4-6-39446.60 
1st MEG'S BOY (6, G, GREAT GEORGE TWO - SASSY MEG - TYLER'SMARK)
Winning Owners: William BRoberts,Harrington,DE

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 7 (MD PREF 8)PM RACES LIFETIME (FOREIGN WINS EXCLUDED)
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: FMNW4500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 8:22PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
8TOGETHER AGAIN NL84-6H4o-53-4H2-1Q1-H1:52.427.3*1.40An Morgan Wi Reynolds
4HOT BEACH GIRLL42-22-22-23-2T2-H1:52.428.06.20Ma Gray Ma Gray
2LADY SON YADOR AL25-7T5o-6Q4o-5T4-4Q3-1T1:53.127.316.40Ja Moyer Je Clark
5HERES MY TICKETL51-21-21-21-1Q4-31:53.229.02.00Fr Milby El Scott Jr
3STYLE ADVISOR 33-53-45-6T5-7Q5-7Q1:54.128.233.80Br Henley Da Baker
7MAGICALLY 76-97-7T7-9T7-10Q6-7T1:54.228.013.40Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
9ZOE'S FORTUNEL9I7-10Q6o-7H6o-8Q6-9Q7-8H1:54.228.210.50Jo Roberts Ge Kelly
6FORBIDDEN CAM 68-11H8o-8T8-118-13Q8-111:55.028.228.70Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
1BETTOR THOUGHTSL1XIP9-26H9-26T9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 12.40Ar Stafford JrEd Savage
Time-27.0; 57.0; 1:24.2;1:52.4
8-TOGETHER AGAIN N (AnthonyMorgan)4.803.403.00 
4-HOT BEACH GIRL (Mark Gray) 6.404.60 
2-LADY SON YADOR A (Jared Moyer)  13.00 
EXACTA8-421.60 
TRIFECTA8-4-2169.80 
1st TOGETHER AGAINN (8, M, SIR VANCELOT - D'AMORE - STANDTOGETHER)
Winning Owners: Mark RHoward,Federalsburg,MD

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 6(MD PREF 7) PM RACES LIFETIME AE:CLAIMING $10,000 (W/A)
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: NW4500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 8:43PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5GONE NUCLEAR 54-4H4o-1T3-2H2-1Q1-NK1:52.029.1*1.50Jo Roberts Ro Hans
4REAL IMPULSIVE 45-5T2o-Q1o-H3-1H2-NK1:52.029.310.90Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
6DALHOUSIE DAVEL62-1Q1-Q2-H1-1Q3-NK1:52.029.31.80Fr Milby Ke Schlotzhauer
7IGOTYOURCRAZYL76-75o-3Q4o-2T5-3Q4-1Q1:52.129.19.00Do Russell Ja Walters
3ITS OUTTA HEREL33-3Q6-3H7o-96-4T5-1Q1:52.128.022.50Br Burton El Scott Jr
9NUCULAR ENEMYL97-8Q7o-5H5o-5T4-2T6-2H1:52.228.47.70An Morgan Dy Davis
1UPBYFIVEL18-10Q8o-7H6oo-8T7-6T7-5H1:53.028.4105.50Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
8OLIVE TO PARTYL89-12Q9-8H9o-119-98-11Q1:54.129.373.00Ar Stafford JrSh Callahan
2JAMAICAN COWBOYL21o-1Q3-1T8-108-8T9-11T1:54.230.07.10Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
Time-27.2; 55.1; 1:22.2;1:52.0
5-GONE NUCLEAR (Jonathan Roberts)5.003.403.00 
4-REAL IMPULSIVE (Timmy Offutt) 8.003.20 
6-DALHOUSIE DAVE (Franklin Milby)  2.80 
EXACTA5-425.20 
TRIFECTA5-4-679.20 
SUPERFECTA5-4-6-7561.60 
1st GONE NUCLEAR (7, G, NUCLEAR BREEZE - GLOWING HANS - GLOWINGTRIBUTE)
Winning Owners: Thomas BCooke,Rockville,MD
Claimed:5-GONE NUCLEAR by VIRGIL ADDISON,PHILADELPHIA, PA.

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: OPEN 1 HANDICAP POST POSITIONS ACCORDING TO MONEY EARNED LAST 5STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $12,000Class: OPEN 1Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 9:05PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4I WANNA GO FASTL33-35-2T7o-3T6-3Q1-HD1:51.127.38.50Do Russell Br Fisher
5OSCEOLA GOLDL44-53o-1Q1o-11-NS2-HD1:51.128.26.60Ma Gray Je Kurowski
6WINBAK CARLL55-6Q4o-2H3o-12-NS3-NK1:51.128.13.20An Morgan Ti Crissman
2SHADY BREEZEL22-1H2-1Q4-2Q7-4Q4-2T1:51.428.35.10Jo Roberts Ju Welty
7LINDWOOD PLAYERL66-7H6o-45o-2Q3-25-31:51.428.3*1.60Fr Milby Sh Callahan
8BIGTOWN HEROL77-9H7o-5Q6oo-2H5-36-3H1:51.428.35.20Br Burton Tr Stafford
1JUST BETTORL11-1H1-1Q2-14-27-6Q1:52.229.214.80Ar Stafford JrEr Ell
Time-26.3; 55.2; 1:22.4;1:51.1
4-I WANNA GO FAST (Donnie Russell)19.0012.205.20 
5-OSCEOLA GOLD (Mark Gray) 7.203.80 
6-WINBAK CARL (Anthony Morgan)  3.40 
EXACTA4-5185.20 
TRIFECTA4-5-6408.00 
1st I WANNA GOFAST (7, G, THREE OLIVES - TOOHAPPYTOBEFUSSY - HAPPYFAMILY)
Winning Owners: Gloria A Kinnamon,QueenAnne,MD
Scratched:3-EASTWOOD BLUE CHIP (Veterinarian -Lame)

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES OPEN 1 HANDICAP POST POSITIONS 1 THRU 6 &9 DRAWN POST POSITIONS 7 & 8 DRAWN
Gait: PacePurse: $12,000Class: FMOPEN1Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 9:26PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7MEGS BREEZEL72o-1Q2-1Q2-1H2-1Q1-1Q1:52.228.4*.90Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
8FRIENDSNHEARTBEAT 84o-2H1-1Q1-1H1-1Q2-1Q1:52.329.19.10Ar Stafford JrTi Torbert
3SHAKER REIL37-58-107o-7T4-4T3-2Q1:52.427.43.10Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
6SCARLET PANDEMICL63-1Q4-5Q4o-4Q3-2T4-31:53.028.416.80Br Burton Fr Gannon III
9HILLBILLY DESIREL99-7H9-11Q8o-98-6T5-6Q1:53.328.218.70Fr Milby Am Jackson
2HOT LIPSL25-2H7-8T6-7H6-66-71:53.429.063.70Br Henley Ja Skinner
5QUICK STEPL58o-6Q5o-5H5-5H5-67-81:54.029.34.80An Morgan Ti Crissman
4BONNIE BEN JAMINL41-1Q3-3Q3-2T7-6Q8-81:54.030.034.20Mi Beaver Ju Welty
1FRAN LUCKL16-3T6oo-6H9-119-18T9-23T1:57.131.315.90Do Russell Ba Sapienza
Time-27.0; 55.2; 1:23.2;1:52.2
7-MEGS BREEZE (Jonathan Roberts)3.803.402.60 
8-FRIENDSNHEARTBEAT (Arthur StaffordJr) 9.003.00 
3-SHAKER REI (John Gazzerro)  2.80 
EXACTA7-841.00 
TRIFECTA7-8-380.00 
1st MEGS BREEZE (5, M, NUCLEAR BREEZE - SASSY MEG - TYLER'SMARK)
Winning Owners: William BRoberts,Harrington,DE

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,001 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: NW3001L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 9:45PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
9CRACKER PULLET 96-5Q5o-4H3oo-1Q1-1H1-2H1:53.329.012.00Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
7MISTER LOVE 71-NS2-1Q2-1Q3-1H2-2H1:54.029.24.40An Morgan Ja Mac Leod
4RC'S SUPER TOYL48-8T8o-96oo-1T5-33-3H1:54.129.214.80Fr Milby Wi Cox
3GAME DAYL32o-NS1-1Q1-1Q2-1H4-4H1:54.230.0*.60Do Russell Du Wagner
6HOT RODDINL63-1Q4-3H4-1H4-25-4H1:54.229.412.10Jo Roberts Ju Welty
8WHITESAND HOOLIGANL85-3T6-5H7-36-46-6H1:54.429.440.80Mi Beaver Er Taylor
2CEDAR HALL BOYL27-6T7-8H8oo-3Q7-5H7-10Q1:55.330.356.80Br Henley Cl White Jr
5BLISSFULL SILENCEL59-109-10H9o-4H8-13H8-17T1:57.132.05.60Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
1SCENIC HALLL14-2H3o-2H5o-1H9-17H9-25T1:58.434.129.60Br Burton Da Baker
Time-27.2; 55.3; 1:24.2;1:53.3
9-CRACKER PULLET (Jared Moyer)26.0011.007.40 
7-MISTER LOVE (Anthony Morgan) 7.605.40 
4-RC'S SUPER TOY (Franklin Milby)  8.60 
EXACTA9-788.00 
TRIFECTA9-7-41202.40 
SUPERFECTA9-7-4-32058.40 
1st CRACKER PULLET (7, G, RAGING GLORY - NASTY AS CAN BE - SCOOT OUTAREACH)
Winning Owners: Merle C LaFountaine,Warwick,MD

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: OPEN 2
Gait: PacePurse: $8,500Class: OPEN2Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 10:03PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5LAST SHOT LEETON 56-5H6o-3Q5o-44-1H1-1Q1:52.127.413.60Br Burton El Scott Jr
1FIRECRACKER FREDDY 14-2H2o-H1o-11-1Q2-1Q1:52.228.44.60Fr Milby Ro Hans
2BOSSA NOVA BABYL25-44o-23o-23-1Q3-1T1:52.328.33.10Ar Stafford JrJo Wyatt
7TALBOT REDNECK 71-NS3-1T4-36-34-3Q1:52.428.325.40Ti Offutt Ke Schlotzhauer
6CAVIART TYLERL67-77-4H7o-5T7-45-6H1:53.228.34.70Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
4BAD RUSTYL42o-NS1-H2-12-1Q6-6T1:53.329.4*1.60An Morgan Ti Crissman
3LITTLE MICHAEL BL33-1Q5-3Q6-4T5-2H7-6T1:53.329.05.60Mi Beaver Ro Galko
Time-26.3; 55.4; 1:23.3;1:52.1
5-LAST SHOT LEETON (Brian Burton)29.208.607.40 
1-FIRECRACKER FREDDY (FranklinMilby) 10.004.40 
2-BOSSA NOVA BABY (Arthur StaffordJr)  3.20 
EXACTA5-1226.60 
TRIFECTA5-1-2474.60 
1st LAST SHOTLEETON (6, G, P-FORTY-SEVEN - STARDATE HALL -ABERCROMBIE)
Winning Owners: Jeffrey KBartels,Middletown,DE
Scratched:8-HOT ART (Veterinarian -Sick)

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 78-0Off Time: 10:22PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6BETTOR WINL64o-34o-2T3o-1H2-NS1-3T1:52.429.22.60Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
9BOOZE CRUZINL93-2T2o-Q2o-NS4-1H2-3T1:53.330.24.10Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
4PRINCE OF BADLANDSL41-1Q1-Q1-NS1-NS3-41:53.330.251.40Er Taylor Er Taylor
7LISLEA PATL77-7H7o-8T5oo-2T5-24-41:53.329.49.50Do Russell Du Wagner
5MISSED OPPORTUNITY 56-6Q6o-7T7-36-35-4H1:53.329.422.20Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
2QE WAYL22-1Q3-1H4-1H3-1Q6-5Q1:53.430.236.80Ar Stafford JrGa Ewing
8YANKEE CROSSFIREL88-8T8-9T8oo-48-57-61:54.030.066.40Jo Roberts Ke Schlotzhauer
3YIPPI KI YEAH 35-55-6T6o-37-48-6H1:54.030.15.90Fr Milby Ro Hans
1MAKENZIE MCLX19-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 *1.30An Morgan Wi Reynolds
Time-27.0; 55.0; 1:23.1;1:52.4
6-BETTOR WIN (Michael Beaver)7.202.802.40 
9-BOOZE CRUZIN (Jared Moyer) 3.803.20 
4-PRINCE OF BADLANDS (ErnestTaylor)  34.00 
EXACTA6-933.00 
TRIFECTA6-9-4271.40 
SUPERFECTA6-9-4-73848.40 
DAILY DOUBLE5-647.00 
PICK 39-ALL-647.40 
PICK 3ALL-5-647.40 
1st BETTOR WIN (6, G, BETTOR'S DELIGHT - WINNING VENTURE - JATELOBELL)
Winning Owners: Angela BCoombs,Harwood,MD