Live Racing Returns September 13!

Rosecroft Raceway Results

ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Tuesday, May 27, 2014

FIRST RACE
Condition: NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 7(MD PREF 8) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: NW4500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 84-0Off Time: 6:40PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6GONE NUCLEAR 67-7Q5o-3T3oo-1Q2-NS1-11:51.427.0*.80Jo Roberts Ro Hans
4JOHNANGELOL42-11-12-Q1-NS2-11:52.027.23.00Br Henley Ke Lare
3IGOTYOURCRAZYL36-64o-2Q4oo-2H3-3H3-4T1:52.427.44.10Do Russell Ja Walters
2STORM LOGANL23-2Q2o-11o-Q4-3H4-6T1:53.128.37.10Mi Beaver Du Rust
7SAMCROL74o-3H6-47-4T5-8H5-11H1:54.028.254.80Br Burton Fr Gannon III
8MISTER LOVE 81o-13-2Q5-3H6-9H6-13T1:54.329.215.90Ki Vincent Ja Mac Leod
5SKIBERTY'S LEGACYL58-9Q8-118-11T8-18H7-201:55.428.426.90Fr Milby Je Nock
1SCENIC HALLL15-4T7o-56o-4T7-15H8-20Q1:55.430.138.80Ja Moyer Da Baker
Time-26.4; 56.3; 1:24.3;1:51.4
6-GONE NUCLEAR (Jonathan Roberts)3.602.802.10 
4-JOHNANGELO (Brandon Henley) 2.802.20 
3-IGOTYOURCRAZY (Donnie Russell)  2.40 
EXACTA6-412.40 
TRIFECTA6-4-336.60 
1st GONE NUCLEAR (7, G, NUCLEAR BREEZE - GLOWING HANS - GLOWINGTRIBUTE)
Winning Owners: Thomas BCooke,Rockville,MD

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 84-0Off Time: 6:58PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7BOLD STRIKEL78-7Qi7o-5H5oo-2H2-NS1-11:58.129.28.90Ar Stafford JrAr Stafford Jr
2THIRD MORTGAGEL23-1Q2-1Q4-1H4-1Q2-11:58.229.4*1.50An Morgan Ju Welty
8SMOKIN BARRIEL96-4T5o-42oo-1Q1-NS3-21:58.330.04.80Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
1COCO COUNTL14-3Q4-2T6-3H5-2T4-5H1:59.130.121.30Fr Milby Co Chambers
4BUCK I DL41-1Q1-1Q1-1Q3-1Q5-8T2:00.031.310.10Ke Weckstein Ke Schlotzhauer
3AREN'T I HANOVERL37o-5T6-5H7o-4H7-5T6-12Q2:00.331.22.20Sc Woogen Du Wagner
6LIMA DYNAMIC 62o-1Q3o-1H3o-1H6-4T7-13Q2:00.432.115.80Ki Vincent Jo Nikodemski
5BRILLIANCE HANOVER 55o-3Tx8-10H8-10H8-6T8-13T2:01.030.312.90Ti Offutt Ge Kelly
Time-28.1; 58.3; 1:28.2;1:58.1
7-BOLD STRIKE (Arthur Stafford Jr)19.804.405.20 
2-THIRD MORTGAGE (Anthony Morgan) 3.402.10 
8-SMOKIN BARRIE (Michael Beaver)  2.80 
EXACTA7-248.80 
TRIFECTA7-2-8235.00 
DAILY DOUBLE6-734.20 
1st BOLD STRIKE (5, G, SO STRIKING - BOLD PRINT - CARRY THEMESSAGE)
Winning Owners: Arthur C Stafford Jr,Felton,DE;F WyattStarkey,Sudlersville,MD
Scratched:MM'S COPPER TOUCH (Judges - NotReported)

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS WINNERS OVER $20,000 IN 2013-14NE
Gait: PacePurse: $4,400Class: NW1500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 7:55PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7EL CUMANCHEROL71o-1Q1-21-11-1H1-2Q1:57.030.0*1.20St Warrington St Warrington
3RC'S SUPER TOYL33-2T3-3H5-3H3-2T2-2Q1:57.229.42.80Fr Milby Wi Cox
6CHIEF WHITE CLOUDL62-1Q2-23-1Q2-1H3-2H1:57.230.15.60Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
2BADLANDS GREGL24-44o-3T2o-14-4Q4-41:57.430.310.90Jo Roberts Br Armour
1BRIGHTON BAY ONEL16-6H6-6H7-5H5-4H5-4H1:57.429.412.50Ar Stafford JrCl Oglesby Jr
8THREE LARGEL89-9Q8-129-79-76-4H1:57.429.236.60Ma Gray Ma Gray
9MAFIA HALLL95o-5Q5o-5Q4o-2H7-5T7-51:58.030.334.90Ja Moyer Da Baker
4MOVING IN TOGETHERL47o-6H7-88o-6T6-5T8-5H1:58.029.329.00Br Henley Al Collazo
5DOWN N DIRTY 58x-89-156o-5H8-6T9-6T1:58.230.26.60Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
Time-28.0; 58.1; 1:27.0;1:57.0
7-EL CUMANCHERO (StevenWarrington)4.403.202.60 
3-RC'S SUPER TOY (Franklin Milby) 2.602.40 
6-CHIEF WHITE CLOUD (MichaelBeaver)  3.60 
EXACTA7-327.40 
TRIFECTA7-3-662.60 
SUPERFECTA7-3-6-2844.80 
1st EL CUMANCHERO (8, G, REAL ARTIST - RANCHERA HANOVER - WESTERNHANOVER)
Winning Owners: Steven W & Lynda LWarrington,Galena,MD

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW $6,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: $10,000 CLAIMING(W/A)
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,800Class: NW6000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 8:20PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2WHITL27-107o-6H7o-5T7-4T1-H1:56.429.43.40Ar Stafford JrJo Wyatt
8LIFE DREAM HANOVERL86-86o-53o-2Q8-10T2-H1:56.430.37.20Fr Milby Ba Sapienza
3TN STARBUCKL33-2H4o-3T1-1Q1-1Q3-T1:57.031.19.00Do Russell Ja Walters
4HEY BUDDY MACL44o-3T1o-1Q2-1Q2-1Q5p4-21:57.131.13.50Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
7SOUND THE BELLE 72-1Q3-2H5o-4Q5x-3Tx4xp5-11:57.030.26.90An Morgan Sh Callahan
5SLEEK N WOW 51-1Q2-1Q4-3Q3-2H6-31:57.231.0*1.60Jo Roberts Ju Welty
1FAIRWAY TO PLAY 15-55-56-5T6-3T7-41:57.330.328.90Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
9SLEEK N BEAUTIFULL98-128-7H8-74-2H8-61:58.030.450.90Sc Woogen Du Wagner
6RULES LITTLE MAN 6Xx9x-15x9x-DISx9x-DISx9x-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 54.30Br Burton Al Collazo
Time-27.4; 57.1; 1:25.4;1:56.4
2-WHIT (Arthur Stafford Jr)8.804.405.40 
8-LIFE DREAM HANOVER (FranklinMilby) 8.206.20 
3-TN STARBUCK (Donnie Russell)  4.80 
EXACTA2-8299.80 
TRIFECTA2-8-3461.60 
1st WHIT (6, H, CLASSIC PHOTO - WOMAN OF STRENGTH - ROYALSTRENGTH)
Winning Owners: Angela BCoombs,Harwood,MD

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 8:29PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
9TIDEWATER TITANL97-8H7o-7Q4o-4H3-1Q1-T1:53.429.28.60Br Burton Br Burton
2BODINE HANOVER 26-76o-68-72-Q2-T1:54.029.0*1.40Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
6YIPPI KI YEAH 65-5T5-57o-75-2H3-2H1:54.129.19.40Fr Milby Ro Hans
5QE WAYL51-1Q2-1Q2o-31-Q4-3T1:54.330.22.80An Morgan Ga Ewing
3BLISSFULL SILENCEL34-2T1-1Q1-34-2H5-5T1:55.031.25.30Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
8HOT RODDINL83o-1H3-2H5-4T7-3Q6-61:55.030.26.60Jo Roberts Ju Welty
1ANOTHERBUGGAL12-1Q4-3T3-3Q6-37-71:55.131.033.10Ki Vincent Jo Bell
7MCHOFFMANL79-15T9-9Q9-7H8-7Q8-111:56.031.033.10An Armour An Armour
4A WILD IMPULSEL48-9T8o-8Q6oo-5T9-15Q9-24T1:58.434.064.10Do Russell Br Armour
Time-26.3; 55.3; 1:23.3;1:53.4
9-TIDEWATER TITAN (Brian Burton)19.204.804.40 
2-BODINE HANOVER (Timmy Offutt) 4.203.40 
6-YIPPI KI YEAH (Franklin Milby)  3.20 
EXACTA9-271.80 
TRIFECTA9-2-6230.80 
SUPERFECTA9-2-6-5634.40 
1st TIDEWATERTITAN (5, G, REAL ARTIST - CHARM N BEAUTY - LIFESIGN)
Winning Owners: William L Spicer,ChurchCreek,MD

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 7(MD PREF 8) PMRACES LIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: FMNW4500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 8:57PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7BONNIE BEN JAMINL71o-1Q1-1Q1-11-1Q1-T1:54.229.0*1.10Jo Roberts Ju Welty
4BETTOR THOUGHTSL45-55o-44o-23-1Q2-T1:54.328.44.20An Morgan Ed Savage
1FORBIDDEN CAM 16-6Q6o-5Q6o-4Q6-33-3Q1:55.028.417.00Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
6O'WHAT A STUNNER 62o-1Q2-1Q3-24-1H4-3Q1:55.029.13.90Fr Milby Ro Hans
3RIGHT ON RAML33o-2H3-2H5-3Q5-35-4T1:55.229.28.00Mi Beaver Ar Cameron
2GE'S ALEXL24-3T4o-2T2o-12-1Q6-5T1:55.330.010.10Ju Vincent Ga Ewing
9STYLE ADVISOR 97-7H7-6Q7-5H7-3Q7-7H1:55.429.214.00Br Henley Da Baker
5HALEY AND TAYLORL58o-7T8o-6Q8o-6H8-6Q8-8Q1:56.029.226.40Do Russell Cl Oglesby Jr
8CAVIART LINDY 89-99o-8Q9oo-7H9-10Q9-11T1:56.430.042.60Br Burton Ba Sapienza
Time-27.1; 57.2; 1:25.2;1:54.2
7-BONNIE BEN JAMIN (JonathanRoberts)4.2028.003.20 
4-BETTOR THOUGHTS (Anthony Morgan) 17.803.20 
1-FORBIDDEN CAM (Timmy Offutt)  5.80 
EXACTA7-482.60 
TRIFECTA7-4-1162.60 
1st BONNIE BENJAMIN (4, M, CAM'S ROCKET - JAMIN J - NUCLEARHIGH)
Winning Owners: Brian EEmerson,Westminster,MD

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $4,600 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 7(MD PREF 8) PMRACES LIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: FMNW4600L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 9:16PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
9SHAKER REIL94-5Q4o-3T4o-3H5-2T1-NK1:53.328.15.10Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
1QUICK STEPL12-22-1Q3o-2Q3-1Q2-NK1:53.328.24.40An Morgan Ti Crissman
5HERES MY TICKETL51-21-1Q1-11-Q3-T1:53.429.03.50Fr Milby El Scott Jr
8LARK SEELSTERL83o-3Q3o-2H2o-12-Q4-1Q1:53.428.4*1.80Jo Roberts Al Collazo
7HOT BEACH GIRLL79-13Q9-10H7-6Q6-3T5-1T1:54.028.031.00Ma Gray Ma Gray
6TEXT ME HANOVER 68-127-9Q5-44-2T6-2Q1:54.028.220.80Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
2REAL PASSING LADYL25-6T5o-56o-57-4T7-3H1:54.128.214.30Br Burton Br Burton
3MCACE OF ARTSL36-86o-6Q8oo-6Q8-7T8-5T1:54.428.45.80Ju Vincent Ba Sapienza
4CARIBBEAN DESIREL47-108o-10H9-12Q9-DIS9-50H2:03.336.232.20Br Henley Ke Lare
Time-26.4; 56.4; 1:24.4;1:53.3
9-SHAKER REI (John Gazzerro)12.204.204.00 
1-QUICK STEP (Anthony Morgan) 6.005.00 
5-HERES MY TICKET (Franklin Milby)  3.20 
EXACTA9-170.60 
TRIFECTA9-1-5181.20 
SUPERFECTA9-1-5-83793.40 
1st SHAKER REI (7, M, CHEYENNE REI - DEER CREEK LINDA - ARMBROCADET)
Winning Owners: John J & Deborah GGazzerro,Warwick,MD

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: OPEN 1
Gait: PacePurse: $12,000Class: OPEN 1Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 9:32PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2BIGTOWN HEROL23-2T5o-2T4-3H4-1Q1-T1:51.128.0*1.20Br Burton Tr Stafford
4WINBAK CARLL42-1Q2-1Q2-1Q2-NS2-T1:51.228.32.50An Morgan Ti Crissman
1SHADY BREEZEL11-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-NS3-1Q1:51.228.47.70Jo Roberts Ju Welty
3BEAVERCREEK ARTISTL34-43o-1Q3o-2Q3-1Q4-1T1:51.328.37.80Ar Stafford JrEr Ell
6EASTWOOD BLUE CHIPL65-5Q6-46-4T5-1H5-2T1:51.428.130.30Mi Beaver Mi Beaver
5VARSITY HANOVERL56o-5Q4-2H5o-3H7-2T6-3Q1:51.428.35.50Ki Vincent Ja Whalen Jr.
7I WANNA GO FASTL77-6H7o-57o-4T6-2T7-4T1:52.128.310.10Do Russell Br Fisher
Time-26.1; 55.1; 1:22.3;1:51.1
2-BIGTOWN HERO (Brian Burton)4.403.002.10 
4-WINBAK CARL (Anthony Morgan) 3.002.20 
1-SHADY BREEZE (Jonathan Roberts)  4.80 
EXACTA2-414.80 
TRIFECTA2-4-159.20 
1st BIGTOWN HERO (6, G, AMERICAN IDEAL - ART ACCOUNT - ARTSPLACE)
Winning Owners: Trevor NStafford,Greensboro,MD

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: OPEN 2
Gait: PacePurse: $8,500Class: OPEN2Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 9:49PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6OSCEOLA GOLDL66-7Q6o-7T3oo-11-21-1T1:51.028.34.20An Morgan Je Kurowski
5BOSSA NOVA BABYL57-9Q7o-9T5oo-2H2-22-1T1:51.228.412.90Ar Stafford JrJo Wyatt
8REBEL SOLDIER 85-65-6T7o-3T3-3H3-3H1:51.328.3*1.80St Warrington St Warrington
3LAST SHOT LEETON 34-44-5Q6-3T4-8H4-6H1:52.129.182.60Br Burton El Scott Jr
1TALBOT REDNECK 12-1H3-2Q4[]-2Q6-12T5-12Q1:53.230.47.10Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
7FIRECRACKER FREDDY 78-10H8-10T8o-58-13T6-12T1:53.330.218.20Fr Milby Ro Hans
2CAVIART TYLERL21-1H2-11-15-12H7-14H1:53.431.33.70Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
4LITTLE MICHAEL BL43o-2T1o-12o-17-13T8-151:54.031.33.50Mi Beaver Ro Galko
Time-26.1; 53.3; 1:22.1;1:51.0
6-OSCEOLA GOLD (Anthony Morgan)10.403.203.60 
5-BOSSA NOVA BABY (Arthur StaffordJr) 10.8013.80 
8-REBEL SOLDIER (StevenWarrington)  2.80 
EXACTA6-5138.80 
TRIFECTA6-5-8501.00 
1st OSCEOLA GOLD (9, G, SHARKY SPUR - HOOK AND LADDER - DRAGON'SLAIR)
Winning Owners: JeanmarieKurowski,Harrington,DE

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: CLAIMING $5,000(W/A)
Gait: PacePurse: $4,500Class: CL5000Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 10:10PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5QUIK GROOML51-1Q2-1H2-1Q2-Q1-31:53.230.04.50Do Russell Ja Walters
3HOTSPEEDL34-3T4-4H5o-2H5-22-31:54.030.210.40Mi Beaver Mi Beaver
7SHANZHAIL72-1Q3-34-2H3-1T3-31:54.030.235.00Jo Roberts Ro Hans
1COWBOY ARTISTL13-2H1-1H1-1Q1-Q4-5H1:54.231.11.90An Morgan Er Ell
2RACIN BESTL26-5Q6-6H7-4T4-25-61:54.330.234.30Br Burton Jo Eisenhower Sr.
9AJ'S POPPOPL97-6H7o-7T6o-3T8-4Q6-6Q1:54.330.316.10Ki Vincent Co Hubble
4AL IBAD SPIDERL45o-45o-4H3o-1Q6-3Q7-71:54.431.2*1.10Fr Milby D Callahan
8ART SIMPSONL89-99-10H9-77-3Q8-7H1:54.430.125.40Ma Gray Ma Gray
6TWIN B TOKENL68-7T8-98-5T9-6Q9-9H1:55.130.457.70Ar Stafford JrSh Callahan
Time-26.4; 54.4; 1:23.1;1:53.2
5-QUIK GROOM (Donnie Russell)11.004.406.40 
3-HOTSPEED (Michael Beaver) 5.408.20 
7-SHANZHAI (Jonathan Roberts)  15.20 
EXACTA5-367.40 
TRIFECTA5-3-7788.40 
SUPERFECTA5-3-7-14934.20 
1st QUIK GROOM (5, G, QUIK PULSE MINDALE - DIRECT BRIDE - DIRECTSCOOTER)
Winning Owners: Elisabeth F Trotto,FortWashington,MD;Jason EWalters,Hughesville,MD

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 7(MD PREF 8) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: NW4500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 10:26PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3TOMS TITAN 33-1Q1o-1Q1-1H1-2H1-2Q1:51.028.31.80Jo Roberts Ro Hans
5DALHOUSIE DAVEL52o-NS3-2H3o-1H2-2H2-2Q1:51.228.4*1.60Fr Milby Ke Schlotzhauer
6HOT ARTL64o-3Q4-4H4-3H4-4H3-6Q1:52.129.121.80Do Russell Jo Baxter
4MAIN A DIEU TOOL41-NS2-1Q2-1H3-4H4-6Q1:52.129.33.90An Morgan Ga Ewing
2BETTOR WINL26-66-7Q7o-67-7Q5-6H1:52.128.35.00Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
1UPBYFIVEL15-4T5-65o-4H5-66-7Q1:52.229.122.70Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
8ITS OUTTA HEREL88-9Q8-10H6oo-4T8-8Q7-7H1:52.229.053.90Br Burton El Scott Jr
7LISLEA PATL77-7Q7-8H8-76-6Q8-81:52.328.434.40Ar Stafford JrDu Wagner
Time-26.0; 54.1; 1:22.2;1:51.0
3-TOMS TITAN (Jonathan Roberts)5.602.804.00 
5-DALHOUSIE DAVE (Franklin Milby) 3.602.40 
6-HOT ART (Donnie Russell)  4.40 
EXACTA3-522.00 
TRIFECTA3-5-676.60 
1st TOMS TITAN (3, C, NUCLEAR BREEZE - LIKE MY MOM - REALARTIST)
Winning Owners: Thomas BCooke,Rockville,MD

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 84-1Off Time: 10:42PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3REAL IMPULSIVE 36o-63o-1Q1-11-31-21:52.029.42.60Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
2JAMAICAN COWBOYL25-5T6o-2T5o-4H4-42-21:52.229.22.70Mi Beaver Jo Wyatt
1MAKENZIE MCL13-2T4o-2H4o-2H2-33-31:52.330.0*2.10An Morgan Wi Reynolds
9BOOZE CRUZINL94o-3T1o-1Q2-13-34-31:52.330.17.10Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
4TAMPA BAY ESCAPEL42-1Q2-1Q3-2H5-55-5Q1:53.030.211.00Ki Vincent Ga Ewing
5GAME DAYL51o-1Q5-2T6-66-66-71:53.230.07.90Do Russell Du Wagner
8YANKEE CROSSFIREL78-10H8-9T8-108-117-10Q1:54.029.430.60Ar Stafford JrKe Schlotzhauer
6RIVERPATHL67-87-4T7-87-108-11Q1:54.130.245.90Ju Vincent Br Armour
Time-27.3; 54.4; 1:22.1;1:52.0
3-REAL IMPULSIVE (Timmy Offutt)7.203.602.20 
2-JAMAICAN COWBOY (Michael Beaver) 5.003.00 
1-MAKENZIE MC (Anthony Morgan)  2.40 
EXACTA3-215.00 
TRIFECTA3-2-158.60 
SUPERFECTA3-2-1-9259.00 
DAILY DOUBLE3-315.00 
Pool: $1,500.00
PICK 35-3-361.40 
1st REAL IMPULSIVE (4, G, REAL ARTIST - IMPULSIVE NUKES - NO NUKES)
Winning Owners: Joseph M & Karen YOffutt,Woodsboro,MD
Scratched:7-DESMET (Veterinarian -Sick)