Live Racing Returns September 13!

Rosecroft Raceway Results

ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Tuesday, April 29, 2014

FIRST RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 (MARES $4,000) LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PMRACES LIFETIME
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 6:42PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5SASSY SHIRLEYL55-55o-42o-Q2-11-H1:58.130.118.30Jo Roberts Je Nock
4A FORTUNE'S LEGACYL41o-1Q1-1Q1-Q1-12-H1:58.130.1*1.40Ar Stafford JrSh Callahan
3CREDIT BLUESL33-2H3-2H5-3H5-3H3-1H1:58.229.46.00Fr Milby El Scott Jr
1LIMA DYNAMIC 12-1Q2-1Q3-1H3-2Q4-31:58.430.39.40Ki Vincent Jo Nikodemski
2STARGAZER LILYL24-3T4-3T4o-2H4-2H5-3H1:58.430.211.10Ju Vincent Fr Miller Jr
9MM'S COPPER TOUCH 96x-78-15H8-117-86-8Q1:59.429.31.60An Morgan Th Knepp
6GAMBLER'S VACATIONL67-8H6-76-56-7H7-11T2:00.331.314.70Ke Weckstein Ke Schlotzhauer
8SLEEK N BEAUTIFULL78-11H7-8H7o-68-108-13Q2:00.431.381.30Sc Woogen Du Wagner
Time-28.3; 57.4; 1:28.0;1:58.1
5-SASSY SHIRLEY (Jonathan Roberts)38.608.802.40 
4-A FORTUNE'S LEGACY (Arthur StaffordJr) 4.402.60 
3-CREDIT BLUES (Franklin Milby)  3.60 
EXACTA5-448.80 
TRIFECTA5-4-3200.20 
1st SASSY SHIRLEY (7, M, YOU BETCHA - LOST ALAMITOS - GO GET LOST)
Winning Owners: Kasey E Bendix,Hebron,MD;Virginia LMarvel,Salisbury,MD
Scratched:7-TN STARBUCK (Veterinarian -Sick)

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: CLAIMING HANDICAP $5,000 - $6,000(W/A)
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: CLMHCP5-6Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 7:01PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
9COWBOY ARTISTL97-77o-4T5oo-2Q2-NS1-1T1:55.329.36.90An Morgan Er Ell
4GOLD LIKE UL49-8Q9-68oo-3H4-1H2-1T1:56.029.413.40Mi Beaver Ja Walters
8AL IBAD SPIDERL86-5T5o-3H2oo-13-1H3-5Q1:56.330.42.50Fr Milby D Callahan
3ART SIMPSONL38o-8Q8o-67o-3Q7-34-5T1:56.430.324.00Ma Gray Ma Gray
6EL CUMANCHEROL61-NS1o-1Q1-11-NS5-6T1:57.031.27.50St Warrington St Warrington
5THE PANEFACTORL54-2T3o-2Q3o-1Q5-2T6-7Q1:57.031.1*1.50Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
2SHANZHAIL23-1Q4-3Q6-3Q8-4Q7-7T1:57.131.05.20Ar Stafford JrRo Hans
7TOMADO ISLAND NL72o-NS2-1Q4-1Q6-38-121:58.032.144.60Br Henley Jo Childress
1JOHN CARROLLL15-4Q6-4T9-4T9-6Q9-12T1:58.131.347.60Ki Vincent Jo Bell
Time-27.0; 56.0; 1:25.3;1:55.3
9-COWBOY ARTIST (Anthony Morgan)15.805.609.40 
4-GOLD LIKE U (Michael Beaver) 12.006.80 
8-AL IBAD SPIDER (Franklin Milby)  2.60 
EXACTA9-4262.60 
TRIFECTA9-4-8945.80 
DAILY DOUBLE5-ALL27.40 
1st COWBOY ARTIST (6, G, BLISSFULL HALL - RANCHERA HANOVER - WESTERNHANOVER)
Winning Owners: William AStill,Magnolia,DE
Claimed:5-THE PANEFACTOR by JENNIFER MCGLINCHEY,ELMER, N.J.

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: NW $5,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: $8,000 CLAIMING(W/A)
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,800Class: NW5000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 7:20PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2ALL SHOES ON DECKL23o-1H1-1H1-Q1-31-5H1:58.229.2*.40An Morgan Li Mac Donald
3GIANT CLASH 36-7Q6o-54o-1H3-42-5H1:59.230.15.90Fr Milby Ja Atkinson
4LUKES RAOULEL45-5T4o-3T2o-Q2-33-5H1:59.230.26.20Mi Beaver Ba Sapienza
1SOUND THE BELLE 11o-1Q2-1H3-1H4-4Q4-7T2:00.030.48.20Ar Stafford JrSh Callahan
6APPARITIONL62-1Q3-2T5-2T5-6Q5-82:00.030.216.90Jo Roberts Ro Dunavant Jr
5PEGASUS MAN 58-11Q8-9H7-5Q6-7T6-10Q2:00.230.286.00Wa Long Ju Welty
7ORDER BY MEL74-4H5-56o-3T7-97-11Q2:00.330.468.60Sc Woogen Du Wagner
8JEFFIE TL89o-12Q9o-10H9oo-5H9-128-15H2:01.231.248.70Br Henley Am Jackson
9DREW'S LIL BUDDYL97-9Q7-78o-5Q8-119-16Q2:01.331.313.50Ju Vincent Da Dennis
Time-29.4; 58.4; 1:29.0;1:58.2
2-ALL SHOES ON DECK (AnthonyMorgan)2.803.202.40 
3-GIANT CLASH (Franklin Milby) 8.802.40 
4-LUKES RAOULE (Michael Beaver)  4.00 
EXACTA2-318.60 
TRIFECTA2-3-446.20 
SUPERFECTA2-3-4-1205.00 
1st ALL SHOES ONDECK (6, G, CROWN PRINCE GAR - SPRING INTO SPEED -BALTIC SPEED)
Winning Owners: Linda MacDonald,Smyrna,DE

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 7:39PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7IGOTYOURCRAZYL79-14T7o-75oo-32-NS1-NK1:56.028.3*1.50Jo Roberts Ja Walters
5BEAMMEUPSCOTTIEL52o-11-1H1-1H1-NS2-NK1:56.029.12.20An Morgan Br Fisher
2BLISSFULL SILENCEL23-33-2T4-2T4-4Q3-4H1:56.429.24.40Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
3RIVERPATHL35-75-5H7-5H5-4H4-8H1:57.329.420.40Ju Vincent Br Armour
8CRACKER PULLET 81-12-1H2-1H3-45-9Q1:57.430.429.30Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
1POKER CHAMPL16-108-79-5T7-86-101:58.030.050.20Ma Gray Ma Gray
6ANOTHERBUGGAL68-13H9o-8Q8oo-5H6-6H7-10T1:58.130.29.30Wa Long Jo Bell
4MR EXPRESSL47-11H6o-5T6o-4Q8-9Q8-131:58.331.021.60Ki Vincent Er Taylor
9CHIEF WHITE CLOUDL94-4H4-43o-1H9-9Q9-16H1:59.132.18.70Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
Time-28.1; 57.3; 1:26.4;1:56.0
7-IGOTYOURCRAZY (Jonathan Roberts)5.003.002.40 
5-BEAMMEUPSCOTTIE (Anthony Morgan) 3.002.80 
2-BLISSFULL SILENCE (Arthur StaffordJr)  3.80 
EXACTA7-512.80 
TRIFECTA7-5-242.60 
1st IGOTYOURCRAZY (5, G, CAM'S CARD SHARK - ALLAMERICAN RAQUEL - LIFESIGN)
Winning Owners: G Trotto,Sprngfld,VA;F Sporrer,StnIsl,NY;H Faragalli III,Bryn Mwr,PA;TJohnson,Phnxvl,PA

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS (WINNERS OVER $20,000 IN 2013-14NE)
Gait: PacePurse: $4,400Class: NW1500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 7:57PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
9AJ'S POPPOPL95-5T5o-2T4oo-1H2-NS1-NK1:57.029.03.10Jo Roberts Co Hubble
1MISTER LOVE 12o-11-1Q1-1Q1-NS2-NK1:57.029.1*.50An Morgan Ja Mac Leod
4SKIBERTY'S LEGACYL41-12-1Q2-1Q3-23-T1:57.129.19.40Br Burton Je Nock
5MCGOLDEN BOYL56-77o-4Q5o-3H6-74-7T1:58.330.119.50Ki Vincent Jo Eisenhower Sr.
3BORDO BAYL33-34-2T6-4H4-65-9H1:58.430.112.30Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
7HANDSOME HUSSYL78-10Q8o-5T7o-5T8-86-10H1:59.030.028.00Ja Moyer Al Collazo
6THREE LARGEL67-8Q6-48-5T5-77-10H1:59.030.048.40Ma Gray Ma Gray
2A WILD IMPULSEL24-4Q3o-1H3o-1Q7-88-13Q1:59.331.315.30Ju Vincent Br Armour
Time-28.4; 58.3; 1:27.4;1:57.0
9-AJ'S POPPOP (Jonathan Roberts)8.203.402.20 
1-MISTER LOVE (Anthony Morgan) 2.602.10 
4-SKIBERTY'S LEGACY (Brian Burton)  2.80 
EXACTA9-114.60 
TRIFECTA9-1-441.40 
SUPERFECTA9-1-4-5451.40 
1st AJ'S POPPOP (6, G, ROCKNROLL HANOVER - VALABESTA - CAMBEST)
Winning Owners: Colby DHubble,Ijamsville,MD
Scratched:8-RC'S SUPER TOY (Veterinarian -Sick)

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: CLAIMING HANDICAP $8,000-9,000-10,000(W/A)
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: CMHC8-10Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 8:15PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6OSCEOLA GOLDL65-5Q5o-33o-1H1-2H1-51:55.028.11.60An Morgan Je Kurowski
8ARMAGEDDON HANOVERL81o-1Q1-1H1-1Q2-2H2-51:56.029.219.60Br Burton Wi Rohrer Jr.
7GONE NUCLEAR 78-98-6H6o-44-5Q3-61:56.128.45.40Jo Roberts Ro Hans
2COLOSSAL CRUISERL26-6H6o-4Q5oo-3T5-6Q4-71:56.229.06.60Ki Vincent El Scott Jr
4MEDOLAND J TL43-2T4-37-43-55-71:56.229.019.40Fr Milby Fr Milby
3WINDSUN THUNDERL37-7T7o-5H8oo-5Q8-7H6-91:56.429.122.70Ja Moyer Wi Reynolds
1NO FOREIGN XCHANGE 14-43o-1T2-1Q7-7Q7-9T1:57.030.1*1.60Mi Beaver Am Jackson
5GIZMO HANOVER 52-1Q2-1H4-2H6-7Q8-12H1:57.230.225.90Ar Stafford JrFr Tsipouras
Time-27.4; 57.3; 1:26.3;1:55.0
6-OSCEOLA GOLD (Anthony Morgan)5.203.203.20 
8-ARMAGEDDON HANOVER (BrianBurton) 23.406.40 
7-GONE NUCLEAR (Jonathan Roberts)  3.60 
EXACTA6-850.60 
TRIFECTA6-8-7312.00 
1st OSCEOLA GOLD (9, G, SHARKY SPUR - HOOK AND LADDER - DRAGON'SLAIR)
Winning Owners: JeanmarieKurowski,Harrington,DE

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: NW $6,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 6 PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: NW6000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 8:34PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4FEARLESS DIABLOL45-65o-5T3o-1H2-11-2Q1:53.328.43.80An Morgan Dy Davis
2CAVIART TYLERL22-1Q2-1H2-1Q3-1Q2-2Q1:54.029.16.70Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
3A SWEET RIDEL31o-1Q1-1H1-1Q1-13-2Q1:54.029.2*.40Mi Beaver Ju Bobby
5BAD RUSTYL56-7Q6o-74oo-24-2T4-3Q1:54.129.120.60Ar Stafford JrTi Crissman
1LAST SHOT LEETON 13-2T3-35-25-2T5-3T1:54.229.229.20Ki Vincent El Scott Jr
7TIDEWATER TITANL79-129-9Q7-4H6-46-61:54.429.2115.60Br Burton Br Burton
9MAKENZIE MCL97-8T7-86o-3Q7-4Q7-61:54.429.327.10Ja Moyer Wi Reynolds
6BODINE HANOVER 68-10T8o-9Q9oo-4T8-7Q8-91:55.229.491.80Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
8DHARMA INITIATIVEL84o-44o-3Q8o-4H9-13Q9-19T1:57.332.114.40Fr Milby Da Ferrell
Time-26.4; 55.3; 1:24.3;1:53.3
4-FEARLESS DIABLO (Anthony Morgan)9.606.202.60 
2-CAVIART TYLER (Jonathan Roberts) 5.802.80 
3-A SWEET RIDE (Michael Beaver)  2.10 
EXACTA4-235.80 
TRIFECTA4-2-3121.40 
SUPERFECTA4-2-3-5221.60 
1st FEARLESSDIABLO (6, H, ART MAJOR - TERRIFIC SPICE - CAMTERRIFIC)
Winning Owners: Michael Casalino Jr,Freehold,NJ;Dylan PDavis,Viola,DE

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES OPEN HANDICAP MARYLAND - VIRGINIA PREFERREDPOST POSITIONS 1 THRU 6 DRAWN POST POSITIONS 7 & 8 DRAWN
Gait: PacePurse: $11,000Class: FMOPENMDPDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 8:53PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
8MEGS BREEZEL81o-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-1H1-NK1:53.429.12.70Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
4ROCKET ROSYL42-1Q2-1Q2-1Q2-1H2-NK1:53.429.05.80Fr Milby Br Fisher
7TOGETHER AGAIN NL78-10Q7o-7Q6o-56-3Q3-21:54.128.3*1.70An Morgan Wi Reynolds
3STASH THE CASHL33-2H3-2H4-3T3-1T4-2T1:54.229.027.50Ar Stafford JrDy Davis
5HILLBILLY DESIREL55-5Q4o-3T3o-2T5-2Q5-2T1:54.229.111.40Br Henley Am Jackson
1SHAKER REIL16-7Q6-67oo-5Q8-5Q6-51:54.429.13.40Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
6FRAN LUCKL67-8T8-8Q8-7Q7-4Q7-5Q1:54.428.424.10Mi Beaver Ba Sapienza
2MADGES LIL FORTUNEL24-3T5-55-54-2Q8-5H1:54.429.113.70Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
Time-27.0; 55.4; 1:24.3;1:53.4
8-MEGS BREEZE (Jonathan Roberts)7.403.602.20 
4-ROCKET ROSY (Franklin Milby) 4.203.00 
7-TOGETHER AGAIN N (AnthonyMorgan)  2.20 
EXACTA8-422.40 
TRIFECTA8-4-791.60 
1st MEGS BREEZE (5, M, NUCLEAR BREEZE - SASSY MEG - TYLER'SMARK)
Winning Owners: William BRoberts,Harrington,DE

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: OPEN HANDICAP MARYLAND PREFERRED POST POSITIONS 1 THRU 6 DRAWNPOST POSITIONS 7 & 8 ASSIGNED
Gait: PacePurse: $11,000Class: OPENMDPRFDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 9:12PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4BEAVERCREEK ARTISTL41-1Q2-1Q3-1Q3-1T1-NK1:53.229.04.70Ar Stafford JrEr Ell
8WINBAK CARLL82o-1Q1-1Q1-NS1-1H2-NK1:53.229.1*1.90An Morgan Ti Crissman
7VARSITY HANOVERL73-1Q3-2H4-2H2-1H3-11:53.329.03.70Ju Vincent Ja Whalen Jr.
6REBEL SOLDIER 68-8H8o-6H5o-2H5-3T4-21:53.429.15.90St Warrington St Warrington
5LISLEA PATL57-6H6o-5Q2o-NS4-2T5-21:53.429.312.70Jo Roberts Du Wagner
2TALBOT REDNECK 24-2H4-3T6-3T6-3T6-31:54.029.013.50Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
1BAD MAN SAML15-3T5-57o-47-57-3Q1:54.029.03.90Mi Beaver Ju Bobby
3BOOZE CRUZINL36-5Q7-6H8-5Q8-5Q8-4T1:54.229.168.30Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
Time-27.1; 55.1; 1:24.1;1:53.2
4-BEAVERCREEK ARTIST (Arthur StaffordJr)11.404.402.80 
8-WINBAK CARL (Anthony Morgan) 3.003.00 
7-VARSITY HANOVER (Justin Vincent)  4.20 
EXACTA4-846.80 
TRIFECTA4-8-7426.40 
1st BEAVERCREEKARTIST (6, G, ARTISCAPE - SPRING CHICK - BIGTOWNER)
Winning Owners: W Kenneth Wood,Denton,MD;W J DittmarJr,Langhorne,PA;S JIaquinta,Havertown,PA

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 9:34PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1MEG'S BOYL13-1Q2o-1Q2o-Q2-11-HD1:55.129.211.40Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
5UPBYFIVEL51-NS1-1Q1-Q1-12-HD1:55.129.25.40Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
6SIR JACKL62o-NS3-1H4-2H3-1Q3-2H1:55.329.22.30Ki Vincent Ja Walters
4VOLOL48-88o-6T8o-6Q5-3Q4-2T1:55.428.4*1.50Mi Beaver Mi Beaver
7YANKEE CROSSFIREL75-3T5-45o-3H6-4T5-3H1:55.429.212.80An Morgan Ke Schlotzhauer
2COWBOY COFFEEL24-2H4o-2T3o-2Q4-3Q6-41:56.029.431.20Br Henley Ke King
3JOE ROCKSL37-6H7-5H6-4T7-6T7-6H1:56.229.323.70Fr Milby Jo Wilkerson
8GAME DAYL89-129-8Q9-8Q8-8T8-91:57.029.321.40Ju Vincent Du Wagner
9CALL ME BUDL96o-5Q6o-5H7-6Q9-10T9-12Q1:57.330.37.20An Armour An Armour
Time-27.4; 57.1; 1:25.4;1:55.1
1-MEG'S BOY (Jonathan Roberts)24.8010.807.00 
5-UPBYFIVE (Jared Moyer) 8.406.60 
6-SIR JACK (Kimothy Vincent)  3.80 
EXACTA1-5130.60 
TRIFECTA1-5-6674.80 
SUPERFECTA1-5-6-42782.60 
1st MEG'S BOY (6, G, GREAT GEORGE TWO - SASSY MEG - TYLER'SMARK)
Winning Owners: William BRoberts,Harrington,DE

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: NW $5,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 6 PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: NW5000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 9:59PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3CRUIJFFL21-1H1-21-1Q1-1Q1-2H1:55.028.04.50Br Henley Ke Lare
8THREE OF SPADESL74-4Q4-4T4o-2H2-1Q2-2H1:55.228.0*.50Jo Roberts Wi Roberts
7BENNS SHOTGUN 62-1H2-22-1Q3-1H3-3Q1:55.328.216.30Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
4STORM LOGANL35-5H5-65o-44-4H4-4T1:56.028.122.40Ki Vincent Du Rust
5LAST OUTLAWL46-6T6-7Q7o-5T6-6T5-8T1:56.428.311.00Ju Vincent Ed Savage
1MISSED OPPORTUNITY 13-2T3-3H3o-1Q5-6H6-10T1:57.130.011.50Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
6DESMETL57-87-8T6-5H7-87-11H1:57.129.16.60Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
Time-28.4; 58.3; 1:27.0;1:55.0
3-CRUIJFF (Brandon Henley)11.003.402.60 
8-THREE OF SPADES (JonathanRoberts) 2.402.10 
7-BENNS SHOTGUN (Jared Moyer)  24.20 
EXACTA3-822.40 
TRIFECTA3-8-7132.20 
1st CRUIJFF (4, G, ART MAJOR - IDEAL DATE - WESTERN IDEAL)
Winning Owners: Angela BCoombs,Harwood,MD
Scratched:2-DOOMSDAY HANOVER (Veterinarian -Sick)

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $5,000 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,600Class: FMNW5000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 48-1Off Time: 10:17PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5SCARLET PANDEMICL51-1Q1-1H1-1Q1-31-31:56.028.4*.70An Morgan Fr Gannon III
6LADY SON YADOR AL69-109-88o-5Q7-5T2-31:56.328.210.80Ja Moyer Je Clark
2JK GERONIMOL25-56o-5H4o-2H3-4Q3-4Q1:56.429.111.10Ki Vincent Ja Walters
1RAQUEL 14-3T4o-42o-1Q4-4H4-4Q1:56.429.25.80Ju Vincent Ed Savage
4HERES MY TICKETL43-2H3-35-2H5-4H5-5Q1:57.029.22.70Fr Milby El Scott Jr
3TEXT ME HANOVER 32-1Q2-1H3-1Q2-36-5T1:57.129.422.10Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
8STARLET'S TOYL87-7H5-5Q7-46-5H7-6Q1:57.129.163.00Br Henley Ga Jump
7A MEAN HURRICANEL76-6Q7o-6T6o-48-78-6T1:57.229.260.30Jo Roberts Br Armour
9WICKED PERSUASIONL98-8T8-89-5H9-79-8Q1:57.329.275.10Ar Stafford JrRa Morris
Time-28.1; 58.1; 1:27.1;1:56.0
5-SCARLET PANDEMIC (AnthonyMorgan)3.402.603.00 
6-LADY SON YADOR A (Jared Moyer) 5.005.60 
2-JK GERONIMO (Kimothy Vincent)  7.00 
EXACTA5-619.60 
TRIFECTA5-6-283.40 
SUPERFECTA5-6-2-1372.60 
DAILY DOUBLE3-525.40 
PICK 31-3-5220.80 
1st SCARLETPANDEMIC (6, M, THE PANDEROSA - SCARLET BROCADE - BIGTOWNER)
Winning Owners: Franklin Gannon III,Hurlock,MD;Joan LGannon,Easton,MD;Franklin C GannonJr,Easton,MD