Live Racing Returns September 13!

Rosecroft Raceway Results

ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Saturday, April 26, 2014

FIRST RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACESLIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $4,500Class: FMNW2PMDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 6:40PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2JUS ONE KISSL23-31-21-Q1-31-2H1:56.329.2*2.00Br Burton Fr Gannon III
5B-PATIENTL52-1H3-42o-Q3-43p2-31:57.130.07.90An Morgan Sh Trader
8SOMEBODY PINCH ME 84-4Q4-5Q4o-1H4-5Q2p3-2H1:57.029.36.30Br Henley Ga Jump
6KC'S TROPHY WIFE 6X7-10T7-97o-55-6Q4-4T1:57.329.241.00Ju Vincent Ed Savage
4COOKEN YOUR GOOSE 46-9H6-7T6-36-8Q5-5Q1:57.329.44.80Fr Milby Ro Hans
1SO HOT HANOVER 11-1H2-23-1H2-36-5H1:57.330.16.20Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
3MAKEMYWISHCOMETRUE 35-5H5-6H5o-37-9H7-8Q1:58.130.22.30Ja Moyer Al Collazo
7COOL FLYING BABY X7Xx8x-25Tx8-DIS8x-DISx8x-DIS8-DIS0:00.0 52.40Mi Beaver Du Wagner
Time-27.4; 58.0; 1:27.1;1:56.3
2-JUS ONE KISS (Brian Burton)6.003.002.80 
5-B-PATIENT (Anthony Morgan) 6.203.80 
8-SOMEBODY PINCH ME (BrandonHenley)  3.40 
EXACTA2-538.00 
TRIFECTA2-5-8162.80 
1st JUS ONE KISS (4, M, ALWAYS A VIRGIN - KISS MY LIPS -ARTSPLACE)
Winning Owners: Franklin Gannon III,Hurlock,MD;Joan LGannon,Easton,MD;Franklin C GannonJr,Easton,MD

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS (WINNERS OVER $20,000 IN 2013-14NE)
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,400Class: NW1500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 7:03PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3KLONDIKE MIKE 33-2T3o-2H2o-NS2-Q1-2H1:59.331.13.40Ki Vincent Da Kelly
7BROKEN VOWL71-1Q1-1Q1-NS1-Q2-2H2:00.031.32.30Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
1SPEEDITUP HANOVERL16-6H4o-3T3o-23-1Q3-32:00.131.2*1.70Fr Milby Je Nock
2BIG TEJANOL25-5Q7-68o-95-5Q4-3T2:00.230.13.90Wi Long Wi Long
8WHITESVILLE TEDL88-98o-6Q6oo-74-3Q5-4Q2:00.230.340.70W Hill IIIGa White
6MYCOLOGY 67-7T6o-55o-77-6T6-11T2:02.032.113.50Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
5STYLISH IMAGEL52-1Q2-1Q4-36-6H7-14Q2:02.233.229.30Ma Gray Le Harris
4SHENANDOAH TOMCATL44o-45-3T7-88-16T8-26T2:05.035.046.70Ch Robbins Be Brown
Time-28.3; 1:00.0; 1:28.2;1:59.3
3-KLONDIKE MIKE (Kimothy Vincent)8.803.202.60 
7-BROKEN VOW (Michael Beaver) 4.402.80 
1-SPEEDITUP HANOVER (FranklinMilby)  2.80 
EXACTA3-724.00 
TRIFECTA3-7-161.60 
DAILY DOUBLE2-313.80 
1st KLONDIKE MIKE (5, G, THREE OLIVES - XERCIZEN - BALTIC SPEED)
Winning Owners: David AKelly,Chestertown,MD

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $1,701 LAST 5 STARTS (WINNERS OVER $20,000IN 2013-14 NE)
Gait: PacePurse: $4,400Class: FMNW1701L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 7:21PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6PROUD MARYETL63-83-3H3-2T3-21-3Q1:56.129.24.80W Hill IIIW Hill III
5COHENDOLEEZZAL52-42-1H2-1Q2-12-3Q1:56.430.212.30Mi Beaver Er Taylor
7FORBIDDEN CAM 77-17T7-13Q7oo-10Q4-63-4H1:57.028.4*.40Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
3PILGRIMS DANICAL31-41-1H1-1Q1-14-5Q1:57.131.012.70Co Braden Ke Schlotzhauer
4BUTTERSCOTCH BABEL46-15T6-126-9Q6-8Q5-11Q1:58.230.210.50Ge Dennis Ro Jarman
1MY FAVORITE TOY 14-12H4-9H4-7T5-86-121:58.330.446.00Ki Vincent Be Hughes
9JK CAMEOL95-14H5-105o-8T7-10Q7-12H1:58.330.323.30Br Burton Fr Gannon III
8APTLY SKILLEDL88-20T8-14H8-15Q8-20Q8-26H2:01.232.167.90Ju Vincent Fr Miller Jr
2SUN REILX2X9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 23.30Ja Moyer Al Collazo
Time-27.0; 56.3; 1:26.1;1:56.1
6-PROUD MARYET (W Hill III)11.604.402.80 
5-COHENDOLEEZZA (Michael Beaver) 8.603.20 
7-FORBIDDEN CAM (Timmy Offutt)  2.10 
EXACTA6-584.20 
TRIFECTA6-5-7162.80 
SUPERFECTA6-5-7-31211.40 
1st PROUD MARYET (5, M, BEACH ROMEO - LOUD N PROUD - WALTONHANOVER)
Winning Owners: W David HillIII,Salisbury,MD

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW 1 PM RACE LIFETIME (6 YEAR OLDS AND UNDER)
Gait: PacePurse: $4,100Class: NW1PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 7:40PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7FABULOUS FRIEDA 77-74o-34o-1Q2-Q1-21:57.129.3*1.30Fr Milby Ro Hans
3DVC KAHLUA BREEZE 36-5T7o-6H7o-46-2H2-21:57.329.218.80Mi Beaver Du Wagner
2DVC JUSTLIKEMAGIC 25-4H2o-12o-NS3-1Q3-3Q1:57.430.227.10Al Lineweaver Al Lineweaver
4DRAGONS WIZ BYL48-8H6o-5Q5o-2T5-2H4-5Q1:58.130.116.70Ge Dennis Br Vaden
6SIR NUKE 63o-1Q5-4Q6-37-3H5-61:58.230.247.40Ti Offutt Ti Offutt
5STANDUP N SING 51-NS1-11-NS1-Q6-71:58.331.11.80Co Braden Jo Bell
8CNT'S BIG CITY BOY 82o-NS3-23-1Q4-1H7-8T1:59.031.220.80Br Henley Ll Lambert
1NEW GIRLFRIENDL14-3Q8-6H8-58-10H8-14H2:00.031.32.90An Morgan An Armour
Time-28.0; 58.2; 1:27.2;1:57.1
7-FABULOUS FRIEDA (Franklin Milby)4.602.203.00 
3-DVC KAHLUA BREEZE (MichaelBeaver) 3.807.00 
2-DVC JUSTLIKEMAGIC (AlvinLineweaver)  10.80 
EXACTA7-337.20 
TRIFECTA7-3-2269.80 
1st FABULOUSFRIEDA (3, F, NUCLEAR BREEZE - SO ADVANCED - GLOWINGTRIBUTE)
Winning Owners: Roger BHans,Westminster,MD

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME (NW 1 PM RACE DRAWINSIDE)
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,500Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 7:59PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7BRISSOTL71o-1Q1-1Q1-Q1-31-3T1:58.029.2*1.00An Morgan Al Pellegrini
5BEEP BEEP BYE BYEL52-1Q2-1Q3-1H2-32-3T1:58.430.07.30Ju Vincent Sc Warnick
4CG'S WINNERL43-2Hx4-3T4o-1H4-5T3-4H1:58.430.01.80Mi Beaver Ba Sapienza
8BE THE BESTL84-43-2H2o-Q3-4H4-5H1:59.030.232.50Ja Mac Leod Ja Mac Leod
6IRISH SPORTL6X9-19H7o-156oo-13T5-15T5-182:01.330.19.50Ki Vincent Wi Wyatt
1FLASHY HANOVER 17-16H8-16H8o-16T6-19T6-18Q2:01.329.314.70Co Braden Du Wagner
9TANTO COMO 98o-18H6o-13T5o-13H7-20T7-21H2:02.131.035.90Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
2GEORGE JUNIOR 26-145-13T7-15T8-22T8-232:02.330.425.30Wi Roberts Wi Roberts
3WHITESVILLE EMORY 35-11x9-24H9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 40.00W Hill IIIGa White
Time-28.1; 58.3; 1:28.3;1:58.0
7-BRISSOT (Anthony Morgan)4.002.604.60 
5-BEEP BEEP BYE BYE (JustinVincent) 3.803.20 
4-CG'S WINNER (Michael Beaver)  2.40 
EXACTA7-516.40 
TRIFECTA7-5-441.60 
1st BRISSOT (5, H, TEJANO - CRAQUELURE - CREDIT WINNER)
Winning Owners: Jo EllenBatchelder,Wrightstown,NJ

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: NW 1 PM RACE LIFETIME (6 YEAR OLDS AND UNDER)
Gait: PacePurse: $4,100Class: NW1PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 8:18PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5SAVE THE DATEL53o-2H3-4Q1-31-61-51:55.029.3*.70Fr Milby El Scott Jr
6TOLD THE TRUTH 62-1Q2-32o-32-62-51:56.030.02.80An Morgan Fr Riviello
1CONCERTEENL15-5H5-9T4o-5T3-103-10T1:57.130.39.40Co Braden St McLenaghan
2CLUB BOXL24-2H4-8Q5-5T4-134-11H1:57.130.37.20Br Henley Br Armour
7HUGO FOR US 76o-6T6-12T6-10T5-205-20T1:59.131.331.30Ju Vincent Je Nock
8ZIP YOUR LIPS 88-9Q8-15H8o-167-236-22Q1:59.230.4160.50Mi Beaver Du Wagner
3DVC KINETIC ENERGY 31-1Q1-33-3Q6-207-24T2:00.034.06.50Ti Offutt Ti Offutt
4HICKORY HIAUCKO 47-87-147-14T8-238-262:00.131.439.30Za Kaiser Za Kaiser
Time-26.4; 56.3; 1:25.2;1:55.0
5-SAVE THE DATE (Franklin Milby)3.402.202.60 
6-TOLD THE TRUTH (Anthony Morgan) 3.003.00 
1-CONCERTEEN (Corey Braden)  5.00 
EXACTA5-68.40 
TRIFECTA5-6-122.40 
1st SAVE THE DATE (3, G, RUSTLER HANOVER - WEDDING LIGHTS - DRAGON'SLAIR)
Winning Owners: Bay Pond RacingStable,Paoli,PA

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: F&M NW 4 (MDPREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: FMNW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 8:36PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1HOT BEACH GIRLL17-8T7o-8Q5-73-41-T1:55.130.27.60Ma Gray Ma Gray
4LIL MISS BOURBONL42-1H1-1Q1-3H1-32-T1:55.232.03.00Mi Beaver D Camac
8BADLANDS STYLEL85-65o-5T6o-7Q5-4Q3-1Q1:55.230.341.40Ki Vincent Be Hughes
5STYLE ADVISOR 59-11Q9-12H9o-11H8-6Q4-21:55.330.0*1.10Co Braden Ga Jump
9RETAIL WINNER 98-108-9H8-11H6-5Q5-2Q1:55.330.053.60An Morgan Ty Benson
3STARS N BARS 34-4T4-4H4o-5H4-46-41:56.031.318.10Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
7CARIBBEAN DESIRE 71-1H2-1Q2-3H2-37-4Q1:56.032.011.70Ge Dennis Ke Lare
2NOTHING WRONGL26-7H6o-77o-8H9-8Q8-5H1:56.131.18.80Ju Vincent Ed Savage
6LADY DRAMA 63-3H3-3Q3-5H7-6Q9-61:56.232.06.90Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
Time-26.0; 55.2; 1:23.2;1:55.1
1-HOT BEACH GIRL (Mark Gray)17.206.204.20 
4-LIL MISS BOURBON (MichaelBeaver) 4.203.80 
8-BADLANDS STYLE (Kimothy Vincent)  9.00 
EXACTA1-499.80 
TRIFECTA1-4-83319.20 
SUPERFECTA1-4-8-53320.80 
1st HOT BEACH GIRL (5, M, JENNA'S BEACH BOY - HOT SUMMER - NO PANINTENDED)
Winning Owners: Anne S McDonald LLC2,Alexandria,VA

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: NW 3 (MD/VA PREF 4) PM RACES LIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $4,900Class: NW3PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 8:58PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
9SAMCROL95-55o-41o-14-2H1-NK1:56.130.13.60Br Burton Fr Gannon III
5BUZZ MCQUEEN 54-3T4-3T9-5H3-1H2-NK1:56.129.1*1.80Do Russell Jo Skowyra
6CHEPACHET 67-7H6o-5Q3o-25-3H3-H1:56.129.45.90Mi Beaver Ke Schlotzhauer
2NUCLEAR LIMITSL22o-1Q1-1Q2-11-1Q4-H1:56.130.02.10Ge Dennis Ke Lare
4SCIROCCO BILLYL41o-1Q2-1Q4-32-1Q5-11:56.229.426.90W Hill IIIGa White
1SOUTHERN ARTIE 13-2H3-2H6-56-4H6-2Q1:56.329.325.80Fr Milby Je Nock
7NATIVE SEEKERL78-8T7o-5Q5o-47-5H7-2T1:56.430.040.90Co Braden Co Hubble
8NUCLEAR STANDOFF 89-109o-7H7oo-5Q9-6T8-5T1:57.230.213.00Ki Vincent St Swann
3SOUTHERN HOSSL36-6Q8-6Q8o-5Q8-6H9-5T1:57.230.228.60Ma Gray Ma Gray
Time-27.3; 57.3; 1:26.0;1:56.1
9-SAMCRO (Brian Burton)9.204.003.20 
5-BUZZ MCQUEEN (Donnie Russell) 5.804.40 
6-CHEPACHET (Michael Beaver)  4.20 
EXACTA9-531.80 
TRIFECTA9-5-6151.40 
1st SAMCRO (4, G, METROPOLITAN - SCARLET BROCADE - BIGTOWNER)
Winning Owners: Joan L Gannon,Easton,MD;Franklin CGannon Jr,Easton,MD;Franklin GannonIII,Hurlock,MD

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $4,500Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 9:17PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
8TRADEMARKL83-3H3-54o-1H2-1Q1-11:55.229.111.00Br Henley Ga Jump
5RICE CRISP BREEZE 56-8T7o-7T6oo-34-3Q2-11:55.329.02.40An Morgan Ju Welty
1ABOVE THE STORM 14-4T4o-5Q2o-Q1-1Q3-1Q1:55.329.3*.80Mi Beaver Du Wagner
6LIKE A BOSSL62-22-33-1H5-3H4-2H1:55.429.35.40Br Burton Br Burton
2ROSEBUD DR EVIL 25-6T6-6H7-46-4H5-3H1:56.029.161.70Fr Milby Je Nock
3LONE RAIDER 38-118-9T8o-58-5T6-41:56.129.119.90Ki Vincent St Swann
4MACHO MCGRAWL41-21-31-Q3-2Q7-61:56.330.313.20Do Russell Sh Callahan
7BADLANDS GREGL77o-9T5o-6H5oo-1T7-5T8-8Q1:57.030.338.20Ge Dennis Br Armour
9VERY NICE HOW MUCH 99-12H9-12Q9-109-11T9-15H1:58.230.2312.60Co Braden Ke Schlotzhauer
Time-27.2; 57.0; 1:26.0;1:55.2
8-TRADEMARK (Brandon Henley)24.0015.005.60 
5-RICE CRISP BREEZE (AnthonyMorgan) 4.202.80 
1-ABOVE THE STORM (Michael Beaver)  2.10 
EXACTA8-565.20 
TRIFECTA8-5-1300.40 
1st TRADEMARK (3, G, CAM'S CARD SHARK - FRONT TIER POWER - BADLANDSHANOVER)
Winning Owners: Dana B West,Whaleyville,MD;Sharon AnnBaker,Whaleyville,MD

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 (MARES $4,000) LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PMRACES LIFETIME
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,000Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 9:38PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
8HEY BUDDY MACL83o-2H2o-NS2o-12-1i2p1-T1:57.430.215.20Ja Moyer Me La Fountaine
7LIFE DREAM HANOVERL71o-1Q1-NS1-11-11p2-TTDIS30.2*1.30Mi Beaver Ba Sapienza
3WHITESVILLE LIZL34-2T4-2H5-53-23-1T1:58.029.410.80W Hill IIIGa White
6TUG RIVER MANL65-45o-3T4o-44-44-5T1:58.430.414.60Ma Gray Be Brown
2COLONEL LOVETTL27-6T7o-4T6oo-66-65-6Q1:58.430.24.80Co Braden Al Collazo
5ACT OUT HANOVERL52o-1Q3-1Q3-25-56-81:59.131.32.20An Morgan Ja Baxter
4SJ'S WARRIOR 49-9H9-6Q9o-127-107-14H2:00.230.422.60Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
9MADAM TL98-88o-6Q8oo-119-128-18Q2:01.131.414.30Do Russell Ja Walters
1XIAO WANGL16-5H6-4T7-108-119-18H2:01.132.051.00Ju Vincent Le Harris
Time-27.2; 57.4; 1:27.1;1:57.3
8-HEY BUDDY MAC (Jared Moyer)32.409.0010.80 
7-LIFE DREAM HANOVER (MichaelBeaver) 2.403.60 
3-WHITESVILLE LIZ (W Hill III)  5.40 
EXACTA8-7126.40 
TRIFECTA8-7-31166.60 
1st HEY BUDDY MAC (4, G, SAND VIC - SPEEDY EDIE - SJ'S CAVIAR)
Winning Owners: Merle C LaFountaine,Warwick,MD

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES OR $12,000LIFETIME
Gait: PacePurse: $4,500Class: FMNW2PMDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 10:00PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7SOUTHERN LULUL73-2T3-2H2-1Q2-Q1-3Q1:55.330.419.90Fr Milby Je Nock
4REAL BECKYL42-1Q2-1Q3-4Q3-1T2-3Q1:56.130.441.40Co Braden Sh Trader
2OUR ANGEL HAYLEIGH 24-44-3T5-6Q4-2T3-3H1:56.130.226.50Ki Vincent Br Fisher
1MYPLACEONTHEBEACH 11-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-Q4-41:56.231.4*.10Ge Dennis Ke Lare
5FAMILY FIESTA 56-6H6-5H7-8Q5-3T5-5Q1:56.330.223.10Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
8ANGEL FACE 87-7T7o-6H6o-7Q6-6T6-6T1:57.031.012.70An Morgan Ti Crissman
6BASIC SURVIVALL65-5Q5o-44o-5Q7-8T7-14Q1:58.232.463.00Sc Woogen Du Wagner
3FANCY FRATERNITY 38-DIS8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS0:00.0 6.80Mi Beaver D Camac
Time-27.4; 56.4; 1:24.3;1:55.3
7-SOUTHERN LULU (Franklin Milby)41.8020.0035.40 
4-REAL BECKY (Corey Braden) 28.8070.80 
2-OUR ANGEL HAYLEIGH (KimothyVincent)  123.40 
EXACTA7-42018.20 
TRIFECTA7-4-2-1999.20 
1st SOUTHERN LULU (4, M, RODDY'S BAGS AGAIN - PERSHING ANGELA - PERSHINGSQUARE)
Winning Owners: John RTignor,Caret,VA

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $3,100 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,000Class: FMNW3100L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 60-0Off Time: 10:19PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2EASTWOOD AURORA NL22-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-1H1-NK1:55.029.13.00Mi Beaver Ja Skinner
4ZOE'S FORTUNEL41o-1Q2-1Q2-1Q2-1H2-NK1:55.029.05.00Co Braden Ge Kelly
8QUICK STEPL85-55o-5Q4o-2T4-4Q3-31:55.329.1*1.30An Morgan Ti Crissman
3HALEY AND TAYLORL34-3T4o-43o-1H3-2T4-51:56.030.016.30Ge Dennis Cl Oglesby Jr
1BETTOR THOUGHTSL17-7H7o-7T7o-5Q6-6H5-51:56.029.111.80Ju Vincent Ed Savage
7MY GIRL GALL76-6Q6o-6H6o-48-7T6-5Q1:56.029.213.20Do Russell Jo Skowyra
6LADY GAMELTONL68-8T8o-98o-6H7-6T7-71:56.229.26.10Br Henley Br Henley
5OBSESSIVE ARTIST 53-2H3-2T5-2T5-5Q8-81:56.330.122.30Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
Time-27.2; 57.2; 1:25.4;1:55.0
2-EASTWOOD AURORA N (MichaelBeaver)8.004.203.80 
4-ZOE'S FORTUNE (Corey Braden) 7.405.00 
8-QUICK STEP (Anthony Morgan)  3.00 
EXACTA2-434.80 
TRIFECTA2-4-8133.80 
SUPERFECTA2-4-8-3483.60 
DAILY DOUBLE7-2135.40 
PICK 3ALL-7-257.60 
1st EASTWOOD AURORAN (10, M, HOLMES HANOVER - NATIVE LADYSHIP -LORDSHIP)
Winning Owners: Jason TSkinner,Harrington,DE
Scratched:9-GE'S ALEX (Judges - NotReported)