Live Racing Returns September 13!

Rosecroft Raceway Results


ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Saturday, December 21, 2013

FIRST RACE
Condition: WINNERS OF 3 BUT NOT MORE THAN 5(MD PREF 6)PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED EMPLOYEE APPRECIATION TROT SANTAS SECURITY STAFF & MERRY MUTUEL CLERKS
Gait: TrotPurse: $6,000Class: W3<5 PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 7:26 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2NIDAROS 24-4Q4o-1Q1o-NS2-11-NS1:58.030.33.10Ar Stafford JrJe Clark
4LIMA DYNAMIC 42-1Q1-NS2-NS1-12-NS1:58.030.37.00Ki Vincent Jo Nikodemski
6SOMOLLI CROWNL68-11Q8-8H7o-4Q4-83-61:59.131.012.90Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
1OOOH MY SOULL13-2T2-NS3o-2H3-74-7T1:59.331.45.60Ma Gray Ma Gray
9CROWN TIME YOORAYL97-107-7Q8-5H7-9T5-9Q1:59.431.258.00Ju Vincent Da Kelly
8SUN CHIMESLA86-76-3T6-45-9H6-112:00.132.015.20Ch Offutt Be Brown
3SPEEDITUP HANOVERLA35-5H5o-2H4oo-2H8-11T7-13Q2:00.332.412.00Fr Milby Je Nock
7WHITESVILLE TEDL71o-1Q3-1Q5-2T6-9T8-162:01.133.131.40WHill IIIGa White
5TRIPLE COMMANDL5X9-26Q9-20H9-15H9-16T9-16H2:01.130.4*1.10An Morgan Ga Green
Time-27.4; 57.4; 1:27.2; 1:58.0
2-NIDAROS (Arthur Stafford Jr)8.204.203.00 
4-LIMA DYNAMIC (Kimothy Vincent) 7.006.00 
6-SOMOLLI CROWN (Michael Beaver)  6.00 
EXACTA2-444.40 
TRIFECTA2-4-6254.80 
1st NIDAROS (3, F, MUSCLES YANKEE - BIRMINGHIM - STRIKING SAHBRA)
Winning Owners: Jeffery B Clark,Centreville,MD;Vernon M Cannon,Church Hill,MD

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS MARYLAND PREFERRED CONGRATULATIONS SILVER GLOVES TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONS
Gait: PacePurse: $4,800Class: FMNW1500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 7:44 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1OK AMELIA 11o-Q1-1H1-NS1-21-1H1:57.030.4*2.10Fr Milby Al Callahan
9FURIOUS FRANNYL94-34o-4Q2o-NS2-22-1H1:57.131.015.40Co Braden Cl Oglesby Jr
2MAPIYALA25-4Q5o-5Q3o-1Q5-3Q3-1H1:57.130.412.40Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
5PILGRIMS EASEL 57-9Q7-7Q7o-74-3Q4-1T1:57.229.410.20Br Henley Ja Wilkins
3CJ CRYSTALLA33-1T3-34-2H3-2Q5-2T1:57.331.02.90Mi Beaver Ka Gannon
4APTLY SKILLEDL46-6Q6o-6Q5o-2T6-3H6-31:57.330.42.60Ju Vincent Fr Miller Jr
7JEANNIES FORTUNE 78-10T8-8T6oo-37-57-71:58.231.330.30Ti Offutt Je Nock
8TONE COLD EVELAX8X9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS8-37Q2:04.2 18.00Do Russell Ja Walters
6MY FAVORITE TOY 62-Q2-1H8-108-DIS9-42H2:05.237.111.50Ki Vincent Be Hughes
Time-27.2; 56.4; 1:26.1; 1:57.0
1-OK AMELIA (Franklin Milby)6.203.002.20 
9-FURIOUS FRANNY (Corey Braden) 7.003.80 
2-MAPIYA (John Gazzerro)  4.40 
EXACTA1-969.80 
TRIFECTA1-9-2306.80 
DAILY DOUBLE2-147.20 
1st OK AMELIA (8, M, ACES N' SEVENS - JENNIES GIRL - VILLAGE JIFFY)
Winning Owners: Audrey S Callahan,Queen Anne,MD

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTSAE: NW 7(MD PREF 8)PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED EMPLOYEE APPRECIATION TROT FROSTYS FOOD SERVICE & HOUSEKEEPING
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,760Class: NW4500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 8:06 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7BEAU JOE 71-1Q1-11-41-21-NK1:56.131.12.70Fr Milby Te Long
9ORDER BY MEL95-3T5-3T4o-5H3-22-NK1:56.130.14.60Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
6CREDIT BLUESLA64-2H4-2H3-5H4-43-1H1:56.230.23.00Co Braden El Scott Jr
2BUCK I DL22-1Q3-1Q2-42-24-4Q1:57.031.131.50Ke Weckstein Ke Schlotzhauer
5PEGASUS MAN 58-9H8-11Q7-96-95-9H1:58.031.119.50Wa Long Ju Welty
4XIAO WANGL47-87-8Q6-7H5-96-14T1:59.132.496.50Ju Vincent Le Harris
1ROCK N JESSIE 13o-1Q2o-18-10H7-147-17Q1:59.332.3*2.60Do Russell Er Foster
8CUMMINGSANDGOINGSL89-12H9-18Q9-20H8-228-25T2:01.232.2385.50Ar Stafford JrCl Oglesby Jr
3TN STARBUCKL36-56o-5Qx5xo-7H9-379-462:05.239.04.70An Morgan Ja Walters
Time-27.2; 56.2; 1:25.0; 1:56.1
7-BEAU JOE (Franklin Milby)7.404.803.00 
9-ORDER BY ME (Michael Beaver) 5.202.80 
6-CREDIT BLUES (Corey Braden)  3.40 
EXACTA7-954.20 
TRIFECTA7-9-6183.40 
SUPERFECTA7-9-6-2 (10 CENT)73.83 
1st BEAU JOE (8, G, PAR ONE - WORTHY FOOL - KEYSTONE FOOL)
Winning Owners: Terry L Long,Hartly,DE

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW 3 (MD PREF 4) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED THE SANTA CLAUS PACE
Gait: PacePurse: $5,400Class: NW3PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 8:26 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5NAUGHTY MARIETTAL56o-11H4o-4Q2o-11-31-4Q1:52.428.2*1.30Fr Milby Br Malone
3CALL ME BUDL34-7Q5o-5H3oo-22-32-4Q1:53.329.02.40An Armour An Armour
7SOUTHERN HOSSL71-31-31-13-33-8Q1:54.230.125.20Ma Gray Ma Gray
6SCIROCCO BILLYL63-4Q3-4Q5-3H4-4H4-8Q1:54.229.311.50WHill IIIGa White
2WYNNFIELD SPIRITL22-32-34-2Q6-4T5-9T1:54.430.14.70An Morgan Pa Polk
9SAMCROLA97-12T7-8Q6-6H5-4T6-101:54.429.215.50Fr Gannon IIIFr Gannon III
4FOOL FOR A SMILEL48-14Q8-9H7o-6T7-6Q7-131:55.229.410.00Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
1DAWN'S DELIGHTL15-10Q6o-6T8o-8Q8-8Q8-141:55.329.412.70Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
Time-26.0; 56.0; 1:24.1; 1:52.4
5-NAUGHTY MARIETTA (Franklin Milby)4.603.202.10 
3-CALL ME BUD (Anthony Armour) 3.202.60 
7-SOUTHERN HOSS (Mark Gray)  5.00 
EXACTA5-314.60 
TRIFECTA5-3-783.60 
1st NAUGHTY MARIETTA (3, F, BETTOR'S DELIGHT - SHEZAREALCAESAR - REAL ARTIST)
Winning Owners: Peter Paul Venturini,Rockaway,NJ;Peter P Venturini III,Rockaway,NJ
Scratched:8-MCGOLDEN BOY (Judges - Transportation)

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED EMPLOYEE APPRECIATION TROT RUDOLPHS RACING TEAM & ROSECROFT MANAGEMENT
Gait: PacePurse: $4,920Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 8:48 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7CHEPACHET 77o-8Q5o-2T3o-1Q1-31-1H1:55.429.013.90Co Braden Ke Schlotzhauer
5ROSEBUD DR EVIL 54-5H4-2H6-2H3-3Q2-1H1:56.029.0*3.10An Morgan Je Nock
2SO HOT HANOVER 23-4Q3o-1Q2o-NS2-33-4T1:56.430.14.70Ti Offutt Ch Offutt
1HOT RODDINLA16-8Q7o-55o-2H4-4T4-6T1:57.130.112.50Ar Stafford JrJu Welty
4COWBOY CALLA45-76-47o-3T5-6T5-7H1:57.129.43.50Do Russell Ja Walters
9BADLANDS GREGL98-9H8-6H8-4T7-8T6-12H1:58.130.375.00An Armour An Armour
6KING OF ARTS 69-119-12H9-7T9-107-12T1:58.230.14.90Fr Milby Br Malone
3LIKE A BOSSL32o-1Q1-1Q1-NS6-7T8-14Q1:58.332.03.60Br Burton Br Burton
8ROCKEN ROLL EML81-1Q2-1Q4-1Q8-9T9-19T1:59.433.015.70Ju Brenneman Ch Hall
Time-27.1; 56.4; 1:26.3; 1:55.4
7-CHEPACHET (Corey Braden)29.8012.805.40 
5-ROSEBUD DR EVIL (Anthony Morgan) 5.203.40 
2-SO HOT HANOVER (Timmy Offutt)  2.60 
EXACTA7-5146.40 
TRIFECTA7-5-2415.00 
SUPERFECTA7-5-2-1 (50 CENT)103.75 
1st CHEPACHET (3, C, AMERICAN IDEAL - DESIFINADIA - REAL DESIRE)
Winning Owners: Kenneth Schlotzhauer,Easton,MD

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: NW $2,000 LAST 5 STARTSAE: NW 4(MD PREF 5)PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED BENA`S TWAS THE NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS PARTY
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,040Class: NW2000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 9:07 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6DREW'S LIL BUDDYL67-7H5o-52o-Q1-81-8T1:56.429.1*1.60Fr Milby Da Dennis
4GAMBLER'S VACATIONLA42-1H3-2Q3-1H3-82-8T1:58.330.43.90Ke Weckstein Ke Schlotzhauer
9FEATHER YOUR NEST 99-109o-7H7oo-35-9H3-9H1:58.330.218.10Co Braden Co Hubble
5WHITESVILLE LIZL51-1H2-Q1-Q2-84-11T1:59.131.35.20WHill IIIGa White
3BEEP BEEP BYE BYELA33-34-3T5-2T4-9Q5-11T1:59.131.06.20Ju Vincent Sc Warnick
8MADAM TLA84-46-5Q8-3Q7-11Q6-13Q1:59.231.115.10Do Russell Ja Walters
1BE THE BESTL18-8T7o-6Q4oo-2T6-117-15H1:59.431.310.20Ja Mac Leod Ja Mac Leod
2THIRD MORTGAGELA26-5H8-6H9-4T8-11T8-16Q2:00.031.27.60Wa Long Ju Welty
7KLONDIKE MIKE 75o-4Q1o-Q6o-39-18T9-25T2:02.033.431.20Ti Offutt Da Kelly
Time-27.4; 58.2; 1:27.3; 1:56.4
6-DREW'S LIL BUDDY (Franklin Milby)5.203.802.20 
4-GAMBLER'S VACATION (Kenneth Weckstein) 5.002.80 
9-FEATHER YOUR NEST (Corey Braden)  8.80 
EXACTA6-421.80 
TRIFECTA6-4-9358.80 
1st DREW'S LIL BUDDY (4, G, DON BOSS VITA - MAIJA K - GO GET LOST)
Winning Owners: Donnie L & Nancy E Drewer,Delmar,MD
Scratched:COLONEL LOVETT (Veterinarian - Sick)

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: F & MNW $5,000 LAST 5 STARTSAE: NW 7(MD PREF 8)PM RACES LIFETIME AE: $10,000 CLAIMING(W/A) MARYLAND PREFERRED THANK YOU ROSECROFT HORSEMEN
Gait: PacePurse: $6,240Class: FMNW5000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 9:26 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7ROCKET ROSY 71-41-31-21-51-5Q1:53.329.22.10Fr Milby Ro Hans
3JK GERONIMOLA35-7T5o-7Q4o-42-52-5Q1:54.329.3*.80Do Russell Ja Walters
6MS AMERICAL64-6H4-65-56-8H3-101:55.330.2101.10Ju Vincent Ed Savage
4DONTCH REMEMBER 47-12Q7-9T7-74-7Q4-10T1:55.430.115.10Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
2PARDON MY FRENCHLA22-42-33-33-75-11T1:56.031.129.60Ki Vincent Al Collazo
9HALEY AND TAYLORL96-9Q6o-8H6o-67-106-11T1:56.030.318.10An Morgan Cl Oglesby Jr
1MCLOVELYLA13-5Q3-4H2o-25-8H7-12H1:56.031.224.50Ar Stafford JrEl Scott Jr
5DON'T FOOL AROUND 58-17Q8-16T8-158-148-14H1:56.229.15.40Co Braden Da Dennis
8COHENDOLEEZZAL89-18H9-18Q9-179-219-22T1:58.130.337.30Er Taylor Er Taylor
Time-26.2; 56.0; 1:24.1; 1:53.3
7-ROCKET ROSY (Franklin Milby)6.203.202.40 
3-JK GERONIMO (Donnie Russell) 3.002.40 
6-MS AMERICA (Justin Vincent)  22.00 
EXACTA7-310.80 
TRIFECTA7-3-6220.20 
SUPERFECTA7-3-6-4 (10 CENT)100.34 
1st ROCKET ROSY (5, M, CAM'S ROCKET - SPARKLING KILLEAN - RUN THE TABLE)
Winning Owners: Roger B Hans,Westminster,MD

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OF 3 BUT NOT MORE THAN 5 (MD PREF 6) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED THANK YOU AMTOTE INTERNATIONAL
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: W3<5 PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 9:46 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
8HOT ART 71-21-1Q1-11-21-2H1:52.429.32.70Do Russell Jo Baxter
1QUIK MAGIC 13-3H3-2H6-65-4T2-2H1:53.128.4*.60Wa Long Br Fisher
6KEY WEST HANOVERL56-7H6o-6Q3o-3H2-23-2T1:53.229.310.00Br Burton Br Burton
7HALE STREETL68-11Q8-12Q7o-6Q6-5Q4-6Q1:54.029.329.50Co Braden Co Hubble
9REAL IMPULSIVE 94-54o-3T2o-13-3H5-6Q1:54.030.310.60Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
3MISTER LOVEL25o-6Q5-58-8T7-8Q6-10Q1:54.429.424.20Fr Milby Da Behe
4VOLTINAL37-8T7o-7Q5o-4T4-4T7-121:55.131.012.90Ar Stafford JrJe Clark
5EDUCATED FOOLLA42-22-1Q4-4H8-13Q8-22T1:57.233.222.60An Morgan Sh Armour
Time-26.0; 55.1; 1:23.1; 1:52.4
8-HOT ART (Donnie Russell)7.402.602.40 
1-QUIK MAGIC (Wayne Long) 2.202.10 
6-KEY WEST HANOVER (Brian Burton)  3.00 
EXACTA8-123.60 
TRIFECTA8-1-6101.80 
1st HOT ART (4, G, ART MAJOR - LADY SABLE - JEREMYS GAMBIT)
Winning Owners: Baxter Stables LLC,Keymar,MD
Scratched:2-MATTOX'S WESTERN (Veterinarian - Lame)

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED THANK YOU INTERNATIONAL SOUND
Gait: PacePurse: $4,920Class: FMNW2PMDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 10:07 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4FRIGHTENING COLD 41-1Q1-1H1-1H1-41-1Q1:56.430.0*1.60Ar Stafford JrJe Clark
1LADY DRAMA 13-2H3-34o-34-52-1Q1:57.029.36.60Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
3HOT AS HEATHER 34-3T4o-4Q2o-1H3-43-2Q1:57.130.11.80Fr Milby Ro Malone
2JUNKYARD TREASUREL2i6-6Q6-7H5-55-5H4-4H1:57.329.415.30Wa Long De Butler
7TERRA TERROR 72o-1Q2-1H3-1T2-45-6Q1:58.030.46.80Br Burton Br Malone
5BLUE VILLAGERL5i7-7H7-8T7o-7H7-106-7T1:58.230.113.90Do Russell Sh Armour
6A DANDY STRIKEL6i8-8T8-10Q8-8T8-158p7-14T1:59.431.174.80Ju Vincent Da Kelly
8ROCKTURNALL95-55-6Q6o-56-77p8-91:58.330.48.40Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
Time-27.2; 58.1; 1:26.4; 1:56.4
4-FRIGHTENING COLD (Arthur Stafford Jr)5.203.602.80 
1-LADY DRAMA (Timmy Offutt) 6.404.20 
3-HOT AS HEATHER (Franklin Milby)  2.40 
EXACTA4-164.20 
TRIFECTA4-1-3145.40 
1st FRIGHTENING COLD (3, F, CAM'S CARD SHARK - FRIGHTENING P - CAMTASTIC)
Winning Owners: Jeffery B Clark,Centreville,MD
Scratched:IMSUCHAGRRRRLYGRL (Judges - Not Reported)

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED 2013 TREASURED MEMORIES PACE
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: FMNW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 10:27 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5BETTOR THOUGHTSL58-167o-126o-55-3H1-1Q1:55.430.13.50Ju Vincent Ed Savage
7PILGRIMS DANICAL71-21-21-21-22-1Q1:56.031.28.80An Morgan Ke Schlotzhauer
2SHADOWONTHEBEACH 24-74o-6H4o-3Q4-2Q3-1H1:56.030.42.70Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
4STARZEE TINAL47-14H8-13H8-6Q7-4H4-1T1:56.130.25.00Co Braden Co Hubble
6CIERA ROSEL62-22-22o-22-25-3T1:56.331.3*1.80Fr Milby Al Callahan
9PAINTTHECROWNREDLA95-8H5-7T5-4T6-3H6-5Q1:56.431.143.50Mi Beaver Br Malone
1JK CAMEOL13-43-43-3Q3-2Q7-5Q1:56.431.313.50Fr Gannon IIIFr Gannon III
3POWERFUL STORMLA36-11H6-10T7-6Q8-68-7Q1:57.131.230.00Br Henley Da Dennis
Time-26.0; 55.0; 1:24.3; 1:55.4
5-BETTOR THOUGHTS (Justin Vincent)9.006.004.20 
7-PILGRIMS DANICA (Anthony Morgan) 10.604.60 
2-SHADOWONTHEBEACH (Timmy Offutt)  3.00 
EXACTA5-769.60 
TRIFECTA5-7-2354.80 
SUPERFECTA5-7-2-4226.90 
1st BETTOR THOUGHTS (4, M, BETTOR'S DELIGHT - PLEASANT THOUGHTS - ARTSPLACE)
Winning Owners: Casey W Foltz,Salisbury,MD
Scratched:8-LITTLE MISS WOOHOO (Veterinarian - Sick)

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: F & MNW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS. AE: NW 4 (MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED THANK YOU ROSECROFT PATRONS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: FMNW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 10:47 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5BEYOND PERFECTIONLA45-5H5o-2T5o-2H4-2H1-T1:55.429.22.50Co Braden Co Hubble
2STYLE ADVISOR 13-2T4-2T4-2H3-1H2-T1:56.029.39.30Br Henley Ga Jump
7STARS N BARS 61-1Q1-1H1-1Q1-1H3-T1:56.030.0*1.50An Morgan Me La Fountaine
6OBSESSIVE ARTIST 52-1Q2-1H2-1Q2-1H4-1T1:56.130.024.80Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
8ROMANTIC ESCAPEL96-6T6o-46o-45-5H5-41:56.329.485.20Br Burton Br Burton
4CRUZIN FORALIVIN NL37-8Q7o-67o-76-8H6-7H1:57.129.42.70Ar Stafford JrJe Clark
3ROCKNROLL RHAPSODYLA24-4Q3o-1H3o-1Q7-107-15T1:59.032.45.80Fr Milby Al Callahan
Time-27.2; 57.3; 1:26.0; 1:55.4
5-BEYOND PERFECTION (Corey Braden)7.004.402.10 
2-STYLE ADVISOR (Brandon Henley) 7.602.60 
7-STARS N BARS (Anthony Morgan)  6.80 
EXACTA5-245.20 
TRIFECTA5-2-7117.80 
1st BEYOND PERFECTION (7, M, I AM A FOOL - SOUTHERN MAGNOLIA - JATE LOBELL)
Winning Owners: Stacey E Mclenaghan,Providence Forge,VA
Scratched:1-TOTALLY SILK (Veterinarian - Sick)
 SCOOTIN CAMMIE (Judges - Not Reported)

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS MARYLAND PREFERRED HAPPY NEW YEAR
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: NW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 47-0Off Time: 11:05 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4I WANNA GO FASTLA41-1Q1-11-1Q1-1Q1-1H1:52.127.4*1.10Do Russell Br Fisher
2MAKENZIE MCL22-1Q3-12-1Q2-1Q2-1H1:52.227.412.40An Morgan Wi Reynolds
5BODINE HANOVER 56o-4Q4o-2Q3o-1H3-2H3-5H1:53.128.31.60Fr Milby Jo Offutt
8RED EYE WHISKEY 77-5H6o-3T4oo-34-7H4-11Q1:54.229.2125.80Ju Vincent Ed Savage
6HANDSOME HUSSYL63o-1H2o-15o-35-13H5-22H1:56.331.313.20Ce Horsey Al Collazo
3DESMETLA35-48o-4H8-67-17T6-24H1:57.031.23.80Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
9B T'S ONAMAN LAKEL98-6T7-47o-4H6-17H7-26H1:57.232.1165.10Ki Vincent Al Callahan
1EVERGREEN POWERL14-2T5-2Hx6ip-3Q8-DIS8-DIS0:00.0 25.20Mi Beaver Br Malone
Time-26.4; 56.4; 1:24.2; 1:52.1
4-I WANNA GO FAST (Donnie Russell)4.203.802.80 
2-MAKENZIE MC (Anthony Morgan) 5.003.40 
5-BODINE HANOVER (Franklin Milby)  2.10 
EXACTA4-227.00 
TRIFECTA4-2-556.80 
SUPERFECTA4-2-5-8198.40 
DAILY DOUBLE5-413.00 
PICK 35-5-447.00 
1st I WANNA GO FAST (6, G, THREE OLIVES - TOOHAPPYTOBEFUSSY - HAPPY FAMILY)
Winning Owners: Gloria A Kinnamon,Queen Anne,MD
Scratched:RIVERPATH (Veterinarian - Sick)
 7-CEDAR HALL BOY (Judges - Transportation)