Live Racing Returns September 13!

Rosecroft Raceway Results

ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Saturday, December 14, 2013

FIRST RACE
Condition: NW $2,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 3(MD PREF 4) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,800Class: NW2000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 7:26 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3PEGASUS MAN 33o-1H1-1H1-11-21-2T2:01.131.0*1.20Wa Long Ju Welty
8CUMMINGSANDGOINGSL85-45o-53o-33-22-2T2:01.431.049.50Mi Beaver Cl Oglesby Jr
5WHITESVILLE LIZL52-1Q3-2T2o-12-23-3Q2:01.431.23.20WHill IIIGa White
4CROWN TIME YOORAYL46-5Q6-6Q7o-6Q5-6Q4-5Q2:02.130.415.40Ju Vincent Da Kelly
1FEATHER YOUR NEST 14-2T4-46-5Q7-8Q5-8Q2:02.431.32.40Co Braden Co Hubble
6MYCOLOGY 67-6H7o-6H5o-5Q4-56-9H2:03.031.426.50Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
7COLONEL LOVETTLA71-1Q2-1H4-46-8Q7-16Q2:04.233.28.50Fr Milby Al Collazo
2THERE GOES MY BABY 2X8-21H8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS0:00.0 37.10Ja Mac Leod Ja Mac Leod
Time-29.1; 59.2; 1:30.1; 2:01.1
3-PEGASUS MAN (Wayne Long)4.403.402.40 
8-CUMMINGSANDGOINGS (Michael Beaver) 28.803.80 
5-WHITESVILLE LIZ (W Hill III)  3.00 
EXACTA3-8134.60 
TRIFECTA3-8-5523.60 
1st PEGASUS MAN (6, G, MALABAR MAN - PENNY WINDSWEPT - T V YANKEE)
Winning Owners: Kerry L Welty,Westminster,MD

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: NW 3 (MD PREF 4) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $5,400Class: NW3PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 7:44 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6HOT ART 62o-1Q1-1H1-1Q1-1Q1-1T1:56.329.0*.70Do Russell Jo Baxter
3CALL ME BUDL35-6T5-16H4o-2T3-2H2-1T1:57.028.44.40An Armour An Armour
4WYNNFIELD SPIRITL41-1Q2-1H2-1Q2-1Q3-3Q1:57.129.23.60Ch Page Pa Polk
2STYLE ADVISOR 23-2T3-7H3-2H4-3H4-7Q1:58.030.05.90Br Henley Ga Jump
7FOOL FOR A SMILEL77o-9Q7-19T6oo-6Q5-6H5-101:58.329.439.60Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
5SOUTHERN HOSSL56-86-17T5o-5T6-6T6-111:58.430.09.90Ma Gray Ma Gray
1MCGOLDEN BOYL14-4T4-12H7-7Q7-12T7-17Q2:00.031.0170.70Ju Vincent Ja Wilson
Time-28.4; 57.3; 1:27.3; 1:56.3
6-HOT ART (Donnie Russell)3.403.202.60 
3-CALL ME BUD (Anthony Armour) 6.404.60 
4-WYNNFIELD SPIRIT (Chris Page)  3.60 
EXACTA6-315.60 
TRIFECTA6-3-441.60 
DAILY DOUBLE3-623.20 
1st HOT ART (4, G, ART MAJOR - LADY SABLE - JEREMYS GAMBIT)
Winning Owners: Baxter Stables LLC,Keymar,MD

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW 2(MD PREF 3) PM RACES OR $10,000 LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,920Class: FMNW2PMDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 8:03 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4FRIGHTENING COLD 42-1Q3-1H4-1H2-NS1-H1:59.330.21.80Ch Page Je Clark
2JUNKYARD TREASUREL24-6Q4o-2T3o-1H3x-Qx2x-H1:59.330.24.30Wa Long De Butler
7DIABOLICAL DREAM 67-127-8H7o-4T4-1H3-1T2:00.030.09.30Br Henley Ga Jump
3MY FAVORITE TOY 31-1Q1-Q2-Q1-NS4-2H2:00.031.08.70Ki Vincent Be Hughes
8LADY DRAMA 73-3Q2o-Q1o-Q5-1H5-3Q2:00.131.1*1.40Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
9ROCKTURNAL 96-10T5o-4Q5o-2T6-2H6-3H2:00.130.317.60Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
5A DANDY STRIKEL55-8Q6-5H6-3T7-6H7-10H2:01.331.4106.00Ju Vincent Da Kelly
1IMSUCHAGRRRRLYGRL 18-168-14H8-11T8x-16Hx8x-252:04.333.127.20Co Braden Ja Wilson
Time-28.3; 58.3; 1:29.0; 1:59.3
4-FRIGHTENING COLD (Chris Page)5.603.202.60 
2-JUNKYARD TREASURE (Wayne Long) 5.403.60 
7-DIABOLICAL DREAM (Brandon Henley)  2.80 
EXACTA4-223.20 
TRIFECTA4-2-7100.80 
SUPERFECTA4-2-7-3204.10 
1st FRIGHTENING COLD (3, F, CAM'S CARD SHARK - FRIGHTENING P - CAMTASTIC)
Winning Owners: Jeffery B Clark,Centreville,MD
Scratched:6-HOT AS HEATHER (Veterinarian - Sick)

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW 1 PM RACE LIFETIME (6 YEAR OLDS AND UNDER)
Gait: PacePurse: $3,700Class: NW1PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 8:23 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7HEY DOC 52-23-1H3o-5Q3-1T1-NS2:00.030.019.90Ju Vincent Jo Eisenhower Sr.
2RICE CRISP BREEZE 23-42o-Q1-41-1H2-NS2:00.031.0*.40Wa Long Ju Welty
1FRONT ROW JANEL11-21-Q2-42-1H3-1H2:00.130.23.80Br Henley Br Henley
6JENNA'S DIRECTL45-6T5-6T5-12H5-6T4-4H2:00.429.217.10Ki Vincent Ki Vincent
4DAWN'S DESIRE 34-5H4-5H4-11Q4-5T5-4T2:01.029.43.70Ju Brenneman Da Kelly
Time-30.4; 1:00.2; 1:29.0; 2:00.0
7-HEY DOC (Justin Vincent)41.8013.605.20 
2-RICE CRISP BREEZE (Wayne Long) 2.402.10 
1-FRONT ROW JANE (Brandon Henley)  2.40 
EXACTA7-2142.20 
TRIFECTA7-2-1252.00 
1st HEY DOC (2, G, CANCUN HANOVER - ARTASTASIA - ARTSPLACE)
Winning Owners: Stephen Petersheim,Parkesburg,PA
Scratched:5-DVC JUSTLIKEMAGIC (Judges - Transportation)
 3-CNT'S BIG CITY BOY (Judges - Transportation)

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,920Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 8:40 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2SUN CHIMESLA23-1H3o-2H1o-11-41-3H2:02.431.23.90Ch Offutt Be Brown
5BE THE BESTL55-45o-55o-3Q3-42-3H2:03.231.26.30Ja Mac Leod Ja Mac Leod
1BEEP BEEP BYE BYELA14-2T4o-3T3o-22-43-52:03.432.02.70Ju Vincent Sc Warnick
4JERSEY REBELLA41-Q2-1Q4-34-74-7H2:04.132.126.90Fr Milby Wa Johnson
3CHOMPERS 3x8-15Q8-14Q8-8Q6-115-9T2:04.431.45.80Wi Roberts Wi Roberts
8LEFT ALONE RANGER 87o-5Q7o-6Q7o-8Q7-11Q6-112:05.032.026.90Ar Stafford JrSh Callahan
6MADAM TLA62o-Q1-1Q2-15-87-15T2:06.034.2*1.70Do Russell Ja Walters
7CG'S WINNERL76-5Q6-6Q6-6Q8-12Q8-202:06.434.154.80Co Braden Ba Sapienza
9SNAPSHOT JOSIE X9X9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 40.70Ma Gray Ma Gray
Time-29.3; 1:01.3; 1:31.2; 2:02.4
2-SUN CHIMES (Christopher Offutt)9.803.403.20 
5-BE THE BEST (Jackie Mac Leod) 5.203.40 
1-BEEP BEEP BYE BYE (Justin Vincent)  3.60 
EXACTA2-527.00 
TRIFECTA2-5-1118.80 
SUPERFECTA2-5-1-4275.00 
1st SUN CHIMES (5, G, GREAT GEORGE TWO - MAIZY DO RITE - GO GET LOST)
Winning Owners: Terry L Kibler,Woodstock,VA;Ursula J Ayd,Lothian,MD;Betsy A Brown,Woodstock,VA

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,800Class: FMNW1500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 8:59 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2NOTHING WRONGL25-55-45oo-3Q1-1H1-6Q1:58.130.12.10Ju Vincent Ed Savage
4FURIOUS FRANNYL44-3T4-2T3o-2Q3-2T2-6Q1:59.231.35.80Co Braden Cl Oglesby Jr
1TONE COLD EVELA13-2H3o-1H1o-1Q2-1H3-8H1:59.432.224.30Do Russell Ja Walters
7PILGRIMS EASEL 77-12H7-137-13Q6-9T4-13H2:00.430.419.10Br Henley Ja Wilkins
5APTLY SKILLEDL51o-1Q1-1Q2-1Q4-7T5-172:01.334.0*1.20Fr Milby Fr Miller Jr
3CJ CRYSTALLA36-6H6-66-7Q7-10T6-202:02.133.24.90Wa Long Ka Gannon
6FOURALARMFIRELA62-1Q2-1Q4-3Q5-8T7-232:02.434.425.80Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
8JEANNIES FORTUNE 88-15H8-14H8-19Q8-18T8-33H2:04.433.357.40Ti Offutt Je Nock
Time-27.2; 57.4; 1:27.2; 1:58.1
2-NOTHING WRONG (Justin Vincent)6.203.805.20 
4-FURIOUS FRANNY (Corey Braden) 3.007.80 
1-TONE COLD EVE (Donnie Russell)  4.40 
EXACTA2-432.80 
TRIFECTA2-4-1130.60 
1st NOTHING WRONG (3, F, WESTERN TERROR - FREDDIE'S GRIN - GRINFROMEARTOEAR)
Winning Owners: Casey W Foltz,Salisbury,MD

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $3500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4(MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: FMNW3500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 9:15 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6O'WHAT A STUNNER 63-2H2o-1Q1o-NS1-31-2Q1:58.231.212.70Fr Milby Ro Hans
9HALEY AND TAYLORL97-9H7-7H7o-4T6-4T2-2Q1:58.430.413.40Mi Beaver Cl Oglesby Jr
3BEYOND PERFECTIONLA36-8Q6-6Q6oo-3T7-5T3-2H1:58.431.016.60Co Braden Co Hubble
1CRUZIN FORALIVIN NL15-5Q5o-4Q5oo-2Q5-3T4-3Q1:59.031.3*.10Ch Page Je Clark
5ROMANTIC ESCAPEL52-1Q3-1H3-1Q4-3Q5-3H1:59.031.422.20Br Burton Br Burton
2SHADOWONTHEBEACH 24-3T4o-34o-1Q2-36-51:59.232.114.70Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
8MS AMERICAL78-10T8-9H8oo-4T8-8T7-7H1:59.431.498.90Ju Vincent Ed Savage
4PILGRIMS DANICAL41-1Q1-1Q2-NS3-38-82:00.033.048.90Ar Stafford JrKe Schlotzhauer
Time-27.2; 57.3; 1:27.0; 1:58.2
6-O'WHAT A STUNNER (Franklin Milby)27.405.603.00 
9-HALEY AND TAYLOR (Michael Beaver) 5.403.20 
3-BEYOND PERFECTION (Corey Braden)  5.20 
EXACTA6-9263.00 
TRIFECTA6-9-3 (50 CENT)448.90 
SUPERFECTA6-9-3-1 (10 CENT)55.38 
1st O'WHAT A STUNNER (5, M, CAM'S ROCKET - RADIANT BREEZE - FALCON SEELSTER)
Winning Owners: Thomas B Cooke,Rockville,MD
Scratched:7-WRANGLER JANE (Veterinarian - Sick)

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OF 3 BUT NOT MORE THAN 5 (MD PREF 6) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: W3<5 PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 9:33 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5QUIK MAGIC 53o-2H1o-12-NS1-11-11:55.430.3*.10Wa Long Br Fisher
7KEY WEST HANOVERL67-77-9T4o-2H4-2H2-11:56.030.212.60Br Burton Br Burton
8VOLTINAL76o-5T4o-3Q3o-1Q3-1Q3-1Q1:56.030.334.40Ch Page Je Clark
3REAL IMPULSIVE 34-3T2o-11o-NS2-14-2Q1:56.131.06.80Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
1RED EYE WHISKEY 15-5T6-5T5o-46-4H5-6H1:57.031.020.70Ju Vincent Ed Savage
4SCIROCCO BILLYL42-1Q5-4Q6o-5Q5-4H6-7H1:57.131.017.80WHill IIIGa White
2MATTOX'S WESTERN 21-1Q3-27-5Q7-11H7-372:03.137.048.50Wa Johnson Wa Johnson
Time-28.0; 57.1; 1:25.1; 1:55.4
5-QUIK MAGIC (Wayne Long)2.202.202.10 
7-KEY WEST HANOVER (Brian Burton) 5.203.20 
8-VOLTINA (Chris Page)  4.20 
EXACTA5-718.80 
TRIFECTA5-7-887.40 
1st QUIK MAGIC (3, G, QUIK PULSE MINDALE - MAGICAL LIFE - BADLANDS HANOVER)
Winning Owners: Gloria A Kinnamon,Queen Anne,MD
Scratched:6-HALE STREET (Veterinarian - Sick)

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 3(MD PREF 4)
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,000Class: NW1500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 9:50 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3YAY ME 31-1Q1-11-NS1-1Q1-NK2:04.032.33.40Al Kurtz Al Kurtz
1STYLISH IMAGEL13-4Q4o-3Q3o-22-1Q2-NK2:04.032.14.80Ma Gray Le Harris
2DNJ'S MERRY DANCERLA24-7Q5-4H6-5Q6-53-1Q2:04.131.47.40Br Henley Do Lineweaver
6RUSH FANL66-12Q2o-12o-NS3-3Q4-22:04.233.0*2.10Ju Vincent Ju Vincent
7SOMOLLI PIRATE 7X7-22Q7-17H7-13Q4-3T5-42:04.430.42.40Ja Groff Ja Groff
4DAMASCUS DE VIE 45-9Q6-5H5o-4Q5-4T6-4Q2:04.432.320.40Ar Stafford JrWi Fletcher
5SHENANDOAH TOMCATLA52-1Q3-2Q4-3Q7-77-82:05.333.314.30Ch Robbins Be Brown
Time-29.4; 1:02.0; 1:31.2; 2:04.0
3-YAY ME (Allen Kurtz)8.805.802.20 
1-STYLISH IMAGE (Mark Gray) 9.802.60 
2-DNJ'S MERRY DANCER (Brandon Henley)  3.20 
EXACTA3-152.60 
TRIFECTA3-1-2187.40 
1st YAY ME (4, M, CLASSIC PHOTO - EVITA DE VIE - SELF POSSESSED)
Winning Owners: Allen J Kurtz,Dover,DE
Scratched:MAL'S GAL (Judges - Not Reported)

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,920Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 10:07 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3SAMCROL33-2H3-2H1o-1Q1-21-12:01.032.15.50Fr Gannon IIIFr Gannon III
4ROSEBUD DR EVIL 45-55o-55o-5T5-3Q2-12:01.131.112.60Ti Offutt Je Nock
9CHEPACHET 98-8T8-8H8o-7Q7-4T3-1Q2:01.131.08.10Co Braden Ke Schlotzhauer
6HOT RODDINL62-1Q2-1Q3o-2Q2-24-3H2:01.332.29.60Ar Stafford JrJu Welty
2BADLANDS GREGL27-7H7o-77oo-68-6Q5-4Q2:01.431.420.80An Armour An Armour
7KING OF ARTS 74-3T4-3T4o-3T4-36-4H2:01.432.14.60Fr Milby Br Malone
5LINGANORELA56-6Q6-66-5T6-4Q7-52:02.032.048.10Ju Vincent Wi Brittingham Jr
8NUCLEAR STANDOFF 81-1Q1-1Q2-1Q3-38-5Q2:02.033.0*1.60Ki Vincent St Swann
1COWBOY CALLA1X9-109-10H9-13Q9-16Q9-20H2:05.033.34.60Do Russell Ja Walters
Time-28.3; 59.3; 1:28.4; 2:01.0
3-SAMCRO (Franklin Gannon III)13.005.604.00 
4-ROSEBUD DR EVIL (Timmy Offutt) 18.20  
9-CHEPACHET (Corey Braden)  7.00 
EXACTA3-4198.60 
TRIFECTA3-4-9 (50 CENT)190.00 
SUPERFECTA3-4-9-6 (10 CENT)451.81 
1st SAMCRO (3, G, METROPOLITAN - SCARLET BROCADE - BIG TOWNER)
Winning Owners: Joan L Gannon,Easton,MD;Franklin C Gannon Jr,Easton,MD;Franklin Gannon III,Hurlock,MD

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OF 3 BUT NOT MORE THAN 5 PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $6,000Class: W3<5 PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 10:27 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2ORDER BY MEL22-1Q1-1Q1-NS1-21-42:00.331.2*1.10Mi Beaver Ja Coughlin
5LIMA DYNAMIC 51-1Q2-1Q3-H2-22-42:01.232.124.10Ki Vincent Jo Nikodemski
1NIDAROS 14-3T4-6Q4o-H3-3Q3-5T2:01.432.31.40Ch Page Je Clark
3DREW'S LIL BUDDYL37-7H8o-95oo-3H4-5Q4-7H2:02.032.15.40Fr Milby Da Dennis
7THIRD MORTGAGELA76-6Q7-98oo-4T5-8T5-14Q2:03.233.19.90Wa Long Ju Welty
8KLONDIKE MIKE 88o-8T5o-7H6o-3T6-9T6-17T2:04.134.169.20Ti Offutt Da Kelly
4SPEEDITUP HANOVERLA45-56-7T7-3T8-11T7-192:04.234.280.90Ju Vincent Je Nock
6WHITESVILLE TEDL63-2H3-4Q2o-NS7-10T8-23Q2:05.136.018.70WHill IIIGa White
Time-29.2; 59.3; 1:29.1; 2:00.3
2-ORDER BY ME (Michael Beaver)4.203.802.20 
5-LIMA DYNAMIC (Kimothy Vincent) 12.603.20 
1-NIDAROS (Chris Page)  3.40 
EXACTA2-545.20 
TRIFECTA2-5-1118.00 
1st ORDER BY ME (4, G, CANTAB HALL - WHAT A WAY - ANDOVER HALL)
Winning Owners: Scott D Woogen,Mechanicsville,VA

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $3500 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4(MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: FMNW3500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: SYTemp-Allow: 38-2Off Time: 10:44 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5COHENDOLEEZZAL51-1Q1-21-31-1H1-11:57.430.41.80Mi Beaver Er Taylor
3TOTALLY SILKL33-2H4-3H4-4Q2-1H2-11:58.030.14.30Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
2OBSESSIVE ARTIST 22-1Q2-22-33-1T3-2T1:58.230.4*1.50Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
6BETTOR THOUGHTSL68-11Q8o-7H8oo-6T6-74-51:58.430.213.60Ju Vincent Ed Savage
7STARZEE TINAL76-8Q6o-4T5o-5Q5-65-5H1:58.430.418.40Co Braden Co Hubble
1POWERFUL STORMLA14-5H5-4T6-6H4-36-5H1:58.430.323.90Br Henley Da Dennis
8JK CAMEOL89-12H9-7T9-8Q7-87-10Q1:59.431.146.60Fr Gannon IIIFr Gannon III
4PARDON MY FRENCHLA47-9T7o-67o-6H8-108-122:00.132.08.00Ar Stafford JrAl Collazo
9PAINTTHECROWNREDLA95-73o-3Q3o-3Q9-139-17H2:01.133.373.80Br Burton Br Malone
Time-28.0; 58.1; 1:27.0; 1:57.4
5-COHENDOLEEZZA (Michael Beaver)5.603.203.40 
3-TOTALLY SILK (Kimothy Vincent) 5.003.40 
2-OBSESSIVE ARTIST (Christopher Offutt)  2.10 
EXACTA5-334.00 
TRIFECTA5-3-249.60 
SUPERFECTA5-3-2-6145.00 
DAILY DOUBLE2-527.00 
PICK 33-2-595.00 
1st COHENDOLEEZZA (8, M, MCARDLE - CHI CHI GIRL - JATE LOBELL)
Winning Owners: Ernest L Taylor,Fort Washington,MD