Live Racing Thru June 7!

Rosecroft Raceway Results


ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Saturday, December 07, 2013

FIRST RACE
Condition: NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS (WINNERS OVER $15,000 IN 2013 NE) AE: NW4(MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,800Class: NW1500L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 7:31 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3SOMOLLI CROWNL32-1Q3-2T2o-13-1Q1-12:01.130.27.10Do Russell Ja Coughlin
2XIAO WANGL21-1Q1-1Q1-11-1Q2-12:01.230.4*1.40Fr Milby Le Harris
4CROWN TIME YOORAYL45-4H5-5Q5-45-2H3-1H2:01.230.029.30Ju Vincent Da Kelly
7THIRD MORTGAGEL74o-2H2-1Q3-22-1Q4-3Q2:01.430.48.40Wa Long Ju Welty
5CUMMINGSANDGOINGSL56-5T6o-5Q6o-4H6-4H5-3Q2:01.430.22.00Co Braden Cl Oglesby Jr
6MYCOLOGY 67-7Q7o-6H8o-5T8-4T6-42:02.030.117.10Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
8SPINNING FOR GOLDL88-9Q8-7H7-5T7-4H7-6Q2:02.230.366.20Ja Green Na Lisi
1THERE GOES MY BABY 13-2H4-44o-34-1H8-7Q2:02.331.25.30Ja Mac Leod Ja Mac Leod
Time-29.0; 1:00.1; 1:30.3; 2:01.1
3-SOMOLLI CROWN (Donnie Russell)16.206.603.40 
2-XIAO WANG (Franklin Milby) 3.202.20 
4-CROWN TIME YOORAY (Justin Vincent)  6.40 
EXACTA3-245.60 
TRIFECTA3-2-4358.40 
1st SOMOLLI CROWN (5, G, CANTAB HALL - CR MA JIERRA CROWN - SIERRA KOSMOS)
Winning Owners: Scott D Woogen,Mechanicsville,VA

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: IN SUPPORT OF ANTHONY COLETTA FILLIES & MARES $10,000 CLAIMING (W/A) MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: FMCM10000Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 7:50 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5ROCKET ROSY 51-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-11:55.028.4*.50Fr Milby Ro Hans
7JK GERONIMOLA72-1Q2-1Q2-1Q2-1Q2-11:55.128.42.80Do Russell Ja Walters
4GALE STORML46-76-86o-4T4-33-31:55.328.29.00Ch Page Br Fisher
2TEXT ME HANOVER 23-2T3-2T4-2H3-2T4-41:55.429.124.30Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
6WRANGLER JANEL67-8Q7-107oo-4T5-45-7H1:56.229.118.70Br Burton Br Malone
3MCLOVELYLA35-5H5-6T5oo-3H7-7H6-11H1:57.130.214.70Co Braden El Scott Jr
1OBSESSIVE ARTIST 14-4Q4-4T3o-2H6-77-12Q1:57.230.414.20Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
Time-27.2; 57.3; 1:26.1; 1:55.0
5-ROCKET ROSY (Franklin Milby)3.002.102.10 
7-JK GERONIMO (Donnie Russell) 7.003.00 
4-GALE STORM (Chris Page)  2.60 
EXACTA5-77.00 
TRIFECTA5-7-442.40 
DAILY DOUBLE3-546.40 
1st ROCKET ROSY (5, M, CAM'S ROCKET - SPARKLING KILLEAN - RUN THE TABLE)
Winning Owners: Roger B Hans,Westminster,MD

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,920Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 8:07 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7SCIROCCO BILLYL71oo-11-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-NK1:56.430.411.00WHill IIIGa White
9NUCLEAR STANDOFF 96-5Q4o-2T2oo-1Q2-1Q2-NK1:56.430.38.30Ki Vincent St Swann
3CHEPACHET 37-6H7-5Q9o-67-4Q3-1Q1:57.029.412.60Co Braden Ke Schlotzhauer
2LIKE A BOSSL23-2H5-2T6-3T4-34-3Q1:57.230.315.50Br Burton Br Burton
6SAMCROL62o-13-1H3-2Q3-2T5-3T1:57.331.1*.80Fr Milby Fr Gannon III
8ROSEBUD DR EVIL 89-98o-6Q5oo-2H5-46-3T1:57.331.151.30Ti Offutt Je Nock
1ROCKEN ROLL EML15-46-48-58-5Q7-4Q1:57.330.321.40Ju Brenneman Ch Hall
5HOT RODDINL58-7T9-6H7o-46-48-4H1:57.330.410.70Ju Vincent Ju Welty
4KING OF ARTS 44o-2T2o-1Q4o-2Q9-8Q9-9T1:58.432.23.50Br Henley Br Malone
Time-27.1; 57.0; 1:26.0; 1:56.4
7-SCIROCCO BILLY (W Hill III)24.009.805.20 
9-NUCLEAR STANDOFF (Kimothy Vincent) 10.206.40 
3-CHEPACHET (Corey Braden)  11.20 
EXACTA7-9132.20 
TRIFECTA7-9-3(50 CENT)404.90 
SUPERFECTA7-9-3-2 (10 CENT)128.74 
1st SCIROCCO BILLY (3, G, ART MAJOR - STONEBRIDGE LUAU - ISLAND FANTASY)
Winning Owners: Gary F White,Delmar,MD

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: NW 1 PM RACE LIFETIME (6 YEAR OLDS AND UNDER) MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,440Class: NW1PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 8:25 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7FRIGHTENING COLD 73o-23-2H3o-1H2-11-T1:57.430.15.80Ch Page Je Clark
6RICE CRISP BREEZE 61o-11-1Q1-1H1-12-T1:58.030.3*.70Wa Long Ju Welty
1HEY DOC 16-5T6-9H6-6Q5-4Qx3x-4Q1:58.330.027.10Ju Vincent Jo Eisenhower Sr.
3FRONT ROW JANEL34-3Q4-5H4o-46-4H4-5Q1:58.430.323.80Br Henley Br Henley
5JENNA'S DIRECTL55-4H5-7H5-53-2H5-5Q1:58.430.222.80Ki Vincent Me Olsen
4CNT'S BIG CITY BOY 42-12-1Q2-1H4-3T6-5T1:59.031.22.60Ti Offutt Ll Lambert
8SOMEBODY PINCH ME 87-77o-10H7o-7Q7-12H7-14T2:00.432.033.70Fr Milby Ro Hans
2OUR ANGEL HAYLEIGH 2X8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS8-DIS0:00.0 8.60Do Russell Br Fisher
Time-28.0; 58.0; 1:27.2; 1:57.4
7-FRIGHTENING COLD (Chris Page)13.607.204.60 
6-RICE CRISP BREEZE (Wayne Long) 4.203.40 
1-HEY DOC (Justin Vincent)  6.00 
EXACTA7-644.20 
TRIFECTA7-6-1469.40 
1st FRIGHTENING COLD (3, F, CAM'S CARD SHARK - FRIGHTENING P - CAMTASTIC)
Winning Owners: Jeffery B Clark,Centreville,MD

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: NW 2 (MD PREF 3) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $4,920Class: NW2PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 8:45 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1NIDAROS 15-7H5o-5Q3o-1T2-Q1-41:59.029.3*.40Ch Page Je Clark
7MADAM TLA71-21-1Q1-Q1-Q2-41:59.430.410.20Do Russell Ja Walters
3BE THE BESTL33-53-3Q2o-Q3-1H3-72:00.231.217.80Ja Mac Leod Ja Mac Leod
2JERSEY REBELLA22-22-1Q4-2T4-4H4-82:00.331.030.40Co Braden Wa Johnson
9BEEP BEEP BYE BYELA96-8T6o-6H5o-3T6-65-9Q2:00.431.08.80Ju Vincent Sc Warnick
6SANFRAN JENNYLA64-6Q4-4T6-4T5-66-11T2:01.231.24.20Wa Long Pa Chambers
4WHITESVILLE BOL47-10Q7-6H7-8T7-7H7-13T2:01.431.0103.70WHill IIIGa White
8SNAPSHOT JOSIE 88-11H8-9H8-11T8-12H8-19H2:02.431.277.60Ma Gray Ma Gray
5LEFT ALONE RANGER 5Xx9-26H9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 19.90Fr Milby Sh Callahan
Time-28.4; 1:00.0; 1:29.0; 1:59.0
1-NIDAROS (Chris Page)2.803.202.80 
7-MADAM T (Donnie Russell) 4.605.20 
3-BE THE BEST (Jackie Mac Leod)  5.00 
EXACTA1-714.20 
TRIFECTA1-7-342.80 
SUPERFECTA1-7-3-2101.00 
1st NIDAROS (3, F, MUSCLES YANKEE - BIRMINGHIM - STRIKING SAHBRA)
Winning Owners: Jeffery B Clark,Centreville,MD;Vernon M Cannon,Church Hill,MD

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW 2(MD PREF 3) OR $10,000 LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,920Class: FMNW2PMDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 9:03 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6HOT AS HEATHER 62o-1Q1-1H1-1Q1-1Q1-1H1:56.030.1*2.00Fr Milby Ro Malone
5LADY DRAMA 51o-1Q2-1H2-1Q2-1Q2-1H1:56.130.12.70Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
7TERRA TERROR 75-4Q5o-5H3o-1Q3-4Q3-2T1:56.330.32.80Br Burton Br Malone
8JUNKYARD TREASUREL87-7H7-10H7o-8H4-4H4-2T1:56.329.121.30Wa Long De Butler
2MY FAVORITE TOY 23-1H3-2T4-5Q5-5T5-7H1:57.230.319.70Ki Vincent Be Hughes
1JADA QUEENL18-10H8-14H8-11H7-10T6-10T1:58.130.111.60Co Braden Jo Vickers
3BLUE VILLAGERL34-34-5Q5o-6Q6-10T7-12H1:58.231.24.90Do Russell Sh Armour
4A DANDY STRIKEL46-5H6-8H6-8Q8-118-14H1:58.431.229.10Ju Vincent Da Kelly
Time-27.4; 57.1; 1:25.4; 1:56.0
6-HOT AS HEATHER (Franklin Milby)6.003.403.00 
5-LADY DRAMA (Timmy Offutt) 3.003.00 
7-TERRA TERROR (Brian Burton)  4.60 
EXACTA6-519.20 
TRIFECTA6-5-751.60 
1st HOT AS HEATHER (5, M, METROPOLITAN - LADYBUG LUCKY - KEYSTONE RAIDER)
Winning Owners: Heather L Malone,Delmar,DE

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OF 3 BUT NOT MORE THAN 5 (MD PREF 6) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED "WELCOME VIENS FAMILY"
Gait: PacePurse: $6,000Class: W3<5 PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 9:20 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5QUIK MAGIC 52o-1Q1-31-11-21-11:53.429.3*.20Wa Long Br Fisher
6REAL IMPULSIVE 66-5Q6o-10H5o-4T3-32-11:54.028.421.00Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
4SCENIC HALLL41-1Q2-33-2Q2-23-41:54.330.039.70Br Henley Da Baker
9HALE STREETL98-8H8-13T8-13T6-95p4-9Q1:55.328.319.30Co Braden Co Hubble
1RED EYE WHISKEY 17-7Q7-11T6ioip-7T4-74p5-91:55.329.411.00Ju Vincent Ed Savage
2VOLTINAL23-2H3-52io-15-86-13H1:56.232.06.50Ch Page Je Clark
3BEIRUT NL39-9T9-16T9-19T8-187-251:58.430.3524.00Fr Milby Jo Vickers
7MATTOX'S WESTERN 74o-2H4-87-8T7-168-25T1:59.033.022.00Do Russell Wa Johnson
8KEY WEST HANOVERL85-3T5o-9Q4o-3Q9dx-24x9x-37T2:01.236.326.80Br Burton Br Burton
Time-27.1; 56.1; 1:24.1; 1:53.4
5-QUIK MAGIC (Wayne Long)2.402.102.10 
6-REAL IMPULSIVE (Timmy Offutt) 7.005.00 
4-SCENIC HALL (Brandon Henley)  6.00 
EXACTA5-616.20 
TRIFECTA5-6-4132.00 
SUPERFECTA5-6-4-9 (10 CENT)46.14 
1st QUIK MAGIC (3, G, QUIK PULSE MINDALE - MAGICAL LIFE - BADLANDS HANOVER)
Winning Owners: Gloria A Kinnamon,Queen Anne,MD

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $4,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW4(MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: FMNW4000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 9:42 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2DONTCH REMEMBER 24-3T4-6T3o-1Q2-NS1-NK1:56.329.34.60Ch Page Ja Coughlin
3HALEY AND TAYLORL35-55-8T5o-3T4-1Q2-NK1:56.329.05.20Co Braden Cl Oglesby Jr
4O'WHAT A STUNNER 42-1Q2-1Q2-1Q3-1Q3-1Q1:56.429.42.90Fr Milby Ro Hans
6ROMANTIC ESCAPEL63-2H3-4T4-2T5-2Q4-3Q1:57.129.412.80Br Burton Br Burton
7MS AMERICAL77-7H7-12T8o-6Q6-4Q5-4H1:57.229.252.10Ju Vincent Ed Savage
1QUEEN OF THE STARSL11-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-NS6-5Q1:57.330.4*1.00Do Russell Br Fisher
5JK CAMEOL56-6Q6-10T6o-5Q7-5Q7-7T1:58.130.226.60Ki Vincent Fr Gannon III
8PAINTTHECROWNREDLA88-8T8-14T7-6Q8-9Q8-14H1:59.231.259.70Br Henley Br Malone
Time-27.4; 57.3; 1:26.4; 1:56.3
2-DONTCH REMEMBER (Chris Page)11.205.802.60 
3-HALEY AND TAYLOR (Corey Braden) 4.602.20 
4-O'WHAT A STUNNER (Franklin Milby)  2.40 
EXACTA2-346.80 
TRIFECTA2-3-4104.40 
1st DONTCH REMEMBER (3, F, WESTERN TERROR - DREAMSICLE - DREAM AWAY)
Winning Owners: Scott D Woogen,Mechanicsville,VA

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OF 3 BUT NOT MORE THAN 5 (MD PREF 6) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $6,000Class: W3<5 PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 10:01 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4ORDER BY MEL41-1Q1-Q1-1Q1-1Q1-T1:58.230.1*.40Ch Page Ja Coughlin
5DREW'S LIL BUDDYL56-5T5o-42oo-1Q3-1Q2-T1:58.330.19.50Fr Milby Da Dennis
2WHITESVILLE TEDL24-2H4-2T5-2T4-2Q3-1H1:58.329.49.40WHill IIIGa White
3LIMA DYNAMIC 32-1Q3-1H3-1Q2-1Q4-3H1:59.030.35.10Ki Vincent Jo Nikodemski
7PEGASUS MAN 75-3T6-47-45-3T5-4H1:59.130.112.60Wa Long Ju Welty
1SPEEDITUP HANOVERLA17-77-5Q6oo-2T6-10T6-12T2:01.032.143.20Ju Vincent Je Nock
8KLONDIKE MIKE 83o-1Q2o-Q4o-1H7-11T7-16T2:01.433.2NTSTi Offutt Da Kelly
6FEATHER YOUR NEST 68-8H8-6H8oo-48x-16T8-23T2:03.134.111.60Co Braden Co Hubble
Time-28.2; 58.3; 1:28.1; 1:58.2
4-ORDER BY ME (Chris Page)2.802.602.20 
5-DREW'S LIL BUDDY (Franklin Milby) 9.203.20 
2-WHITESVILLE TED (W Hill III)  8.40 
EXACTA4-514.80 
TRIFECTA4-5-259.00 
1st ORDER BY ME (4, G, CANTAB HALL - WHAT A WAY - ANDOVER HALL)
Winning Owners: Scott D Woogen,Mechanicsville,VA

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $1,500 LAST 5 STARTS (WINNERS OVER $15,000 IN 2013 NE) MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,800Class: FMNW1500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 10:18 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5PILGRIMS DANICAL51-51-31-61-81-7Q1:56.130.47.00Co Braden Ke Schlotzhauer
6POWERFUL STORMLA66-9Q6-5T4-8Q3-82-7Q1:57.330.33.90Br Henley Da Dennis
4APTLY SKILLEDL48-12H8-8H7o-11Q5-9H3-8H1:57.430.117.30Ju Vincent Fr Miller Jr
1TONE COLD EVE 14-6H4-4H6-106-10H4-12T1:58.431.221.80Wa Long Ja Wilson
7JEANNIES FORTUNE 79-159-10H8oo-11Q8-125-13T1:59.031.284.60Ti Offutt Je Nock
3OK AMELIA 35-7T5o-4H3o-74-8H6-14H1:59.032.1*1.90Fr Milby Al Callahan
8MAPIYALA83o-62o-32-62-87-14T1:59.132.330.50Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
9FOURALARMFIRELA97-10H7-75o-9T7-128-16H1:59.232.05.50Do Russell Ja Coughlin
2SUN REILA22-53-3Q9-16Q9-209-28H2:01.433.12.70Ch Page Al Collazo
Time-27.0; 56.2; 1:25.2; 1:56.1
5-PILGRIMS DANICA (Corey Braden)16.005.607.60 
6-POWERFUL STORM (Brandon Henley) 7.007.60 
4-APTLY SKILLED (Justin Vincent)  5.60 
EXACTA5-6116.40 
TRIFECTA5-6-4177.40 
SUPERFECTA5-6-4-1 (10 CENT)244.61 
1st PILGRIMS DANICA (6, M, WESTERN HANOVER - JUMP JIVE N WAIL - RUN THE TABLE)
Winning Owners: Kenneth Schlotzhauer,Easton,MD

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 4(MD PREF 5) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $5,520Class: FMNW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 10:36 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5FORBIDDEN CAM 56-11Q6o-45oo-5Q1-Q1-3H1:56.128.3*1.40Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
4BEYOND PERFECTIONLA45-9Q4o-2T4o-55-1H2-3H1:56.429.14.20Co Braden Co Hubble
1BETTOR THOUGHTSL14-7T2o-NS1o-12-Q3-4H1:57.030.26.10Ch Page Ed Savage
2SCOOTIN CAMMIEL23-4T5-2T6-6H3-Q4-71:57.329.45.40Br Henley Br Henley
8COHENDOLEEZZAL88-148-7H8oo-97-35-81:57.429.213.60Er Taylor Er Taylor
7CIERA ROSEL77-12T7-67o-7H6-36-81:57.429.423.70Ju Vincent Al Callahan
6BADLANDS ROSEL62o-1Q3-1H3-58-3Q7-8T1:58.030.223.30Fr Milby Cl Oglesby Jr
3TOTALLY SILKL31-1Q1-NS2-14-1Q8-9T1:58.131.24.50Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
Time-28.0; 58.3; 1:26.3; 1:56.1
5-FORBIDDEN CAM (Timmy Offutt)4.805.4019.20 
4-BEYOND PERFECTION (Corey Braden) 5.002.10 
1-BETTOR THOUGHTS (Chris Page)  5.60 
EXACTA5-419.40 
TRIFECTA5-4-1156.40 
1st FORBIDDEN CAM (7, M, BADLANDS HANOVER - QUIETLY CAM - CAM FELLA)
Winning Owners: Joseph M & Karen Y Offutt,Woodsboro,MD

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: NW 3 (MD PREF 4) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $5,400Class: NW3PMCDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 37-0Off Time: 10:54 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
1SHADOWONTHEBEACH 16-45-5Q4o-2H5-21-HD1:56.030.15.30Ti Offutt Jo Offutt
8STYLE ADVISOR 78-6T8-8Q7-5T8-42-HD1:56.029.26.00Br Henley Ga Jump
9FOOL FOR A SMILEL97-5Q7-6T6o-4H6-33-NK1:56.029.434.30Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
5SOUTHERN HOSSL51-1Q1-Q1-NS1-1Q4-1T1:56.231.0*2.60Ma Gray Ma Gray
3WYNNFIELD SPIRITL34-2T4-3Q5-3H4-1H5-1T1:56.230.27.60Ch Page Pa Polk
6CALL ME BUDL63o-1H2o-Q2o-NS3-1Q6-3Q1:56.331.13.50An Armour An Armour
4DAWN'S DELIGHTL45o-2T6o-5Q8-72-1Q7-51:57.030.13.60Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
2TROUBLE TODAYL22-1Q3-1Q3-1H7x-38-5Q1:57.031.211.40Fr Milby Al Callahan
Time-27.2; 56.1; 1:25.2; 1:56.0
1-SHADOWONTHEBEACH (Timmy Offutt)12.605.603.20 
8-STYLE ADVISOR (Brandon Henley) 8.803.00 
9-FOOL FOR A SMILE (Kimothy Vincent)  14.20 
EXACTA1-887.60 
TRIFECTA1-8-9190.81 
SUPERFECTA1-8-9-5190.81 
DAILY DOUBLE5-131.60 
PICK 35-5-1 (2 OF 3)26.40 
1st SHADOWONTHEBEACH (3, F, THE PANDEROSA - MATT'S FILLY - MATT'S SCOOTER)
Winning Owners: Samuel I Stoltzfus,Ronks,PA
Scratched:7-MCGOLDEN BOY (Veterinarian - Sick)