Live Racing Thru June 7!

Rosecroft Raceway Results

ROSECROFT RACEWAY RESULTS
Tuesday, September 24, 2013

FIRST RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES WINNERS OVER $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $10,000Class: FMW/O4500Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 7:25 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5SHAKER REIL56-7H7-64oo-21-11-4T1:55.327.3*.60Jo Gazzerro Jo Gazzerro
4GIRLFRIEND BASH 45-5T4o-2T2o-H3-1H2-4T1:56.329.035.10Ar Stafford JrEd Savage
2REAL PASSING LADYL22-1H2-1Q3-1T4-2T3-61:56.428.44.10Br Burton Br Burton
7GALE STORML77-96o-4H5o-2T5-3Q4-6Q1:56.428.37.20Pa Berry Br Fisher
1M A JACKIEL11-1H1-1Q1-H2-15-7T1:57.129.36.50Se Bier Se Bier
3PILGRIMS EASEL 34-4H5-47o-4H7-5Q6-7T1:57.128.418.10Br Henley Ja Wilkins
6OK AMELIA 63-33-2H6-3T6-4T7-91:57.229.09.30Fr Milby Al Callahan
Time-29.0; 59.2; 1:27.3; 1:55.3
5-SHAKER REI (John Gazzerro)3.202.202.10 
4-GIRLFRIEND BASH (Arthur Stafford Jr) 25.806.20 
2-REAL PASSING LADY (Brian Burton)  2.20 
EXACTA5-420.40 
TRIFECTA5-4-269.60 
TRIFECTA5-4-2 (10 cents)17.40 
1st SHAKER REI (6, M, CHEYENNE REI - DEER CREEK LINDA - ARMBRO CADET)
Winning Owners: John J & Deborah G Gazzerro,Warwick,MD

 

SECOND RACE
Condition: NW 1 PM RACE LIFETIME (6 YEARS OLDS AND UNDER) MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $4,440Class: NW1PMDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 7:43 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5COWBOY CALL52-2Q2-1H2-1Q2-1H1-1Q1:58.228.4*.80Do Russell Ja Walters
7CNT'S BIG CITY BOY 71-2Q1-1H1-1Q1-1H2-1Q1:58.329.13.50Jo Wagner Ll Lambert
6WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN 66-12H6-76-66-53-3Q1:59.028.214.70Br Henley Ri Hans
2CHEPACHET 23-43-3Q4-3Q4-3Q4-3H1:59.029.055.50Ar Stafford JrKe Schlotzhauer
3CONQUER THEPASSIONL34-8H4-55o-4T5-4T5-5T1:59.329.15.10Ju Vincent Je Nock
4WEST COAST BREEZE 45-10H5o-5Q3o-33-36-5T1:59.329.34.90Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
1HOT DOGGIN 17-167o-8Q7o-7T7-7T7-11Q2:00.329.313.20Fr Milby Ro Hans
Time-27.4; 59.3; 1:29.2; 1:58.2
5-COWBOY CAL (Donnie Russell)3.603.202.60 
7-CNT'S BIG CITY BOY (John Wagner) 5.404.80 
6-WHOLE LOTTA WOMAN (Brandon Henley)  5.40 
EXACTA5-713.00 
TRIFECTA5-7-679.00 
TRIFECTA5-7-6 (50 cents)19.75 
DAILY DOUBLE5-511.40 
1st COWBOY CAL (3, G, JK OUTLAW - AMERICAN BUNNY - B.G'S BUNNY)
Winning Owners: G Trotto,Sprngfld,VA;H Faragalli III,Bryn Mwr,PA;F Sporrer,Stn Isl,NY;T Johnson,Phnxvl,PA

 

THIRD RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: NW 5 (MD PREF 6) PM RACES LIFETIME MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,520Class: NW3000L5CDDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 8:05 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
7MARTINIONTHEROCKSLA71-2H1-2Q1-3H1-3T1-3H1:55.330.2*.60Jo Wagner Ar Cameron
2SUPER LUSTRE 23-4Q3o-42-3H2-3T2-3H1:56.130.27.70Co Braden Al Collazo
5SASSY SHIRLEY 54-6Q4-5H3-7Q3-7H3-4T1:56.330.03.30Fr Milby Je Nock
3ACT OUT HANOVERL35-8H5-7Q4o-94-94-91:57.230.210.30Ar Stafford JrJa Baxter
4BIG TEJANOLA46-10H6o-8T6o-11T6-14H5-222:00.032.221.00Wi Long Wi Long
6BUCK I DL62-2H2-2Q5-105-146-22Q2:00.032.427.80Ke Weckstein Ke Schlotzhauer
1MYCOLOGY 18-13T8-11Q7oo-12Q7-167-23H2:00.132.328.90Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
9WHITESVILLE LIZL97-12Q7x-9H8-32Q8-368-38Q2:03.131.313.20Do Russell Ga White
Time-27.2; 56.4; 1:25.1; 1:55.3
7-MARTINIONTHEROCKS (John Wagner)3.202.802.20 
2-SUPER LUSTRE (Corey Braden) 5.405.20 
5-SASSY SHIRLEY (Franklin Milby)  2.40 
EXACTA7-211.80 
TRIFECTA7-2-531.20 
TRIFECTA7-2-5 (50 cents)7.80 
SUPERFECTA7-2-5-364.80 
SUPERFECTA7-2-5-3 (10 cents)6.48 
1st MARTINIONTHEROCKS (5, M, CONWAY HALL - INSPIRED SOCIETY - SELF POSSESSED)
Winning Owners: Thomas B Cooke,Rockville,MD
Scratched:8-STARGAZER LILY (Veterinarian - Lame)

 

FOURTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,200Class: FMNW4500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 8:23 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2CAVIART LINDY 25-6H5-6Q3o-2T2-T1-1H1:55.428.241.00Mi Beaver Ba Sapienza
1HERES MY TICKETL12o-T1-1H1-1Q1-T2-1H1:56.029.1*.10Pa Berry El Scott Jr
3IHEARTQUESTIONMARKL31-T2-1H2-1Q3-1Q3-2Q1:56.129.115.10Ho Davis JrJa Davis
6GE'S ALEXLA66-8H6-7T6-66-4Q4-2H1:56.128.111.90Ju Vincent Ga Ewing
4CIERA ROSEL44-4T4-4T5o-4T5-35-41:56.328.445.80Se Bier Al Callahan
5WRANGLER JANEL53-23-3Q4-3Q4-2T6-41:56.329.110.70Br Burton Br Malone
7O'WHAT A STUNNER 77-107o-9H7o-6Q7-6Q7-9T1:57.429.410.60Fr Milby Ro Hans
Time-28.2; 57.4; 1:26.4; 1:55.4
2-CAVIART LINDY (Michael Beaver)84.0011.406.00 
1-HERES MY TICKET (Patrick Berry) 2.202.10 
3-IHEARTQUESTIONMARK (Howard Davis Jr)  3.20 
EXACTA2-1132.00 
TRIFECTA2-1-31326.00 
TRIFECTA2-1-3 (50 cents)331.50 
1st CAVIART LINDY (5, M, WESTERN HANOVER - CAVIART CALLIE - CAM'S CARD SHARK)
Winning Owners: Basil Sapienza,Greenbelt,MD

 

FIFTH RACE
Condition: CLAIMING HANDICAP $8,000 - 9,000 - 10,000 (WITH ALLOWANCES)
Gait: TrotPurse: $5,000Class: 8000CLHCDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 8:43 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
5LUKES RAOULEL56-95o-3T2o-1H2-21-1Q1:56.229.42.20Mi Beaver Ke Lare
2GAMBLER'S VACATIONLA25-7Q3o-21-1H1-22-1Q1:56.330.1*.60Fr Milby Am Jackson
3SHANGHAI JACK 32-22-1Q4o-3Q3-3T3-7H1:57.430.416.60Pa Berry Ba Sapienza
4I'M A COOL BREEZELA4X8-13Q8-8T7-7Q6-8T4-10Q1:58.230.39.50Jo Wagner Ju Bobby
8LT'S CAPTAIN 81-21-1Q3-34-7Q5-121:58.431.413.00Se Bier DCallahan
9CHISELLEDL97-11T7-7Q8-10T8-12H6-15T1:59.331.063.90Fr Riviello Fr Riviello
7SJ'S WARRIOR 74-5T6-5Q6o-6T7-10H7-161:59.331.428.30Ch Offutt Jo Offutt
6TUG RIVER MANL63-44-3Q5o-4T5x-88-22T2:01.033.325.80Be Brown Be Brown
1ABS SPEEDY HALLL1X9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS9-DIS0:00.0 48.80Br Henley Br Armour
Time-27.2; 57.2; 1:26.2; 1:56.2
5-LUKES RAOULE (Michael Beaver)6.403.403.20 
2-GAMBLER'S VACATION (Franklin Milby) 2.102.10 
3-SHANGHAI JACK (Patrick Berry)  3.60 
EXACTA5-213.40 
TRIFECTA5-2-377.60 
TRIFECTA5-2-3 (.50CENTS)19.40 
SUPERFECTA5-2-3-4198.20 
SUPERFECTA5-2-3-4 (.10 CENTS)19.82 
1st LUKES RAOULE (6, G, KEN WARKENTIN - LADY PROSPECT - GARLAND LOBELL)
Winning Owners: Paul E Richardson,Hampton,NH
Claimed:2-GAMBLER'S VACATION by MICHAEL K. BEAVER

 

SIXTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OVER $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $10,000Class: W/O4500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 9:01 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3REMISSIONOFSINSLA32-1T2-1T2-1T2-21-Q1:51.027.2*1.60Mi Beaver Ke Lare
1BIGTOWN HEROL14-51-1T1-1T1-22-Q1:51.027.41.80Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
6ROCKNROLL JEWELL61-1T3-3T4-3T4-4Q3-2Q1:51.227.24.10Pa Berry Fr Scamporino Jr
5JEREMY'S SUCCESSORL55-6H5-73o-3Q3-3Q4-3Q1:51.327.47.00Se Bier Se Bier
4HARE FORCE ONELA43-3Q4-5H5-5H5-6Q5-51:52.027.446.40Co Braden Cr Mc Innis
7LISLEA PATL76-8Q6-8H6o-66-8Q6-7Q1:52.228.031.60Jo Wagner Ja Coughlin
2STORM LOGAN 27-10Q8-10T8-9H7-117-10Q1:53.028.012.20Fr Milby Du Rust
8HOORAYFORTHEGRAYLA88-11T7o-10H7o-8H8-11H8-111:53.128.218.70Br Henley Ga Jump
Time-27.0; 55.2; 1:23.1; 1:51.0
3-REMISSIONOFSINS (Michael Beaver)5.203.002.60 
1-BIGTOWN HERO (Arthur Stafford Jr) 3.402.40 
6-ROCKNROLL JEWEL (Patrick Berry)  4.00 
EXACTA3-111.80 
TRIFECTA3-1-645.40 
TRIFECTA3-1-6 (50 CENTS)11.35 
1st REMISSIONOFSINS (5, G, FINAL CHEERS - PLEASEPASSTHEJELLY - ARTURO)
Winning Owners: Paul E Richardson,Hampton,NH

 

SEVENTH RACE
Condition: OPEN MARYLAND PREFERRED
Gait: PacePurse: $10,000Class: OPENDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 9:21 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2STONEBRIDGE BONUS 21-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-1Q1-H1:53.228.02.80Jo Wagner Ja Coughlin
9TALBOT REDNECK 93-2H3-2H4-2T4-2H2-H1:53.227.222.10Ki Vincent Ke Schlotzhauer
8THREE OF SPADESLA78-10Q8-7H7oo-5Q3-1T3-11:53.327.1*1.90Fr Milby Wi Roberts
1TAMPA BAY ESCAPELA12-1Q2-1Q2-1Q2-1Q4-1Q1:53.328.03.00Ju Vincent Ga Ewing
4THOMAS JOHN NL46-7Q6o-4T5o-3H7-4T5-5H1:54.228.216.60Co Braden DCallahan
3COME ON RIDGEL34-45-4H6-56-4H6-5T1:54.328.19.80Pa Berry Al Callahan
6WESTERN NUMBERL65-5T4o-33o-1T5-37-6T1:54.429.05.40Mi Beaver Ed Gannon Jr
5LAST OUTLAWL57-8T7o-6Q8o-5T8-6Q8-8T1:55.128.324.20Ar Stafford JrEd Savage
Time-27.1; 57.2; 1:25.2; 1:53.2
2-STONEBRIDGE BONUS (John Wagner)7.604.204.00 
9-TALBOT REDNECK (Kimothy Vincent) 13.206.00 
8-THREE OF SPADES (Franklin Milby)  5.40 
EXACTA2-9192.60 
TRIFECTA2-9-8(50 CENTS)357.45 
SUPERFECTA2-9-8-1 (10 CENTS)95.31 
1st STONEBRIDGE BONUS (5, G, LIFE SIGN - STONEBRIDGE FIRST - CAMLUCK)
Winning Owners: Linda S Condon,Cream Ridge,NJ
Scratched:7-WAMBAM SAM (Veterinarian - Sick)

 

EIGHTH RACE
Condition: WINNERS OVER $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS AE: WINNERS OVER $10,000 IN 2013
Gait: TrotPurse: $6,000Class: W/O3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 9:37 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
3BAXIMUML34-63o-22o-1Q2-1Q1-2Q1:55.229.3*1.90Fr Milby Ro Clark
1LOLIQUELA13-3Q1-1T1-1Q1-1Q2-2Q1:55.430.12.00Jo Wagner Ja Coughlin
6HEZAHUMERL62-1Q4-3H4-45-5Q3-7Q1:56.430.211.40Ki Vincent Me Olsen
4FAIRWAY TO PLAY 45-8Q5-5H6-66-5T4-7H1:56.430.027.00Je Stafford Ke Schlotzhauer
2KILLER WHALEL21-1Q2-1T3-2H3-3H5-8T1:57.131.14.10Pa Berry Mi Reynolds
8THE PRINCIPLELA77-12T7-95o-4H4-3T6-91:57.130.46.50Mi Beaver Ar Cameron
5WINDSHIELDL56-10T6-7Q7o-7Q7-7Q7-9Q1:57.130.17.50Le Givens Le Givens
Time-27.3; 56.4; 1:25.3; 1:55.2
3-BAXIMUM (Franklin Milby)5.803.205.00 
1-LOLIQUE (John Wagner) 3.002.60 
6-HEZAHUMER (Kimothy Vincent)  3.20 
EXACTA3-112.40 
TRIFECTA3-1-639.00 
TRIFECTA3-1-6 (50 CENTS)9.75 
1st BAXIMUM (6, G, CANTAB HALL - BAX MACHINE - EARL)
Winning Owners: Tina K Clark,Milford,DE;Brian Joseph Clark,Basking Ridge,NJ
Scratched:7-NEUCHAS PUNK (Judges - Transportation)

 

NINTH RACE
Condition: FILLIES & MARES WINNERS OVER $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $10,000Class: FMW/O4500Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 9:57 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4ASH LARUEL42o-1Q1-H1-T1-1H1-2Q1:52.029.0*.60Ho Davis JrJe Clark
7JEREMES SWEETHEARTL76-8T6-6T6oo-3H5-4H2-2Q1:52.228.418.50Co Braden Er Ell
5SCARLET PANDEMICL51-1Q3-23-1H2-1H3-2H1:52.229.15.20Mi Beaver Fr Gannon III
3SPEND IT ALL 34-5T4o-3T4oo-1T4-44-4Q1:52.429.23.50Pa Berry Le Givens
2FEELINGMIGHTYGOOD 25-7Q5-5Q5-3Q3-3Q5-5Q1:53.029.213.20Je Stafford Je Stafford
6VALERYA 67-10T7-9H7-5Q7-86-101:54.030.030.90Ar Stafford JrAr Stafford Jr
1RHAPSODY ROSELX13-2H2o-H2o-T6-67-10T1:54.131.011.10Fr Milby Al Callahan
Time-27.0; 55.2; 1:23.0; 1:52.0
4-ASH LARUE (Howard Davis Jr)3.206.202.80 
7-JEREMES SWEETHEART (Corey Braden) 8.203.60 
5-SCARLET PANDEMIC (Michael Beaver)  3.00 
EXACTA4-737.80 
TRIFECTA4-7-5182.60 
TRIFECTA4-7-5 (50 CENTS)45.65 
1st ASH LARUE (8, M, ARTISCAPE - EXPENSIVE ASHLEY - EXPENSIVE SCOOTER)
Winning Owners: Jeffery B & David M Clark,Centreville,MD;Vernon M Cannon,Church Hill,MD

 

TENTH RACE
Condition: NW $4,500 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $5,200Class: NW4500L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 10:13 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
6STAND BY CAML61-1Q2-H1-11-1Q1-21:52.429.4*.40Pa Berry El Scott Jr
5ANOTHERBUGGA 56-9H6-6Q5o-3T4-22-21:53.129.217.60Jo Wagner Jo Bell
2YANKEE CROSSFIREL25-65-4Q3-1T2-1Q3-3T1:53.330.1119.90Je Stafford Ke Schlotzhauer
4IDEAL GRIFFL42-1Q3o-22o-13-1H4-61:54.030.430.60Ki Vincent To Freitas
3BLISSFULL SILENCEL37-127-8Q6-5Q5-45-6H1:54.030.041.50Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
8TUNE ME OUTL88-13H8-10Q8-8Q6-66-9H1:54.330.0168.10Se Bier Al Callahan
7CAVIART TYLERLA73-2H4o-44oo-3Q7-6H7-12Q1:55.131.32.40Fr Milby Wi Roberts
1ZAMPANOL14o-41o-H7o-78-78-161:56.031.36.00Mi Beaver Ke Lare
Time-26.1; 54.2; 1:23.0; 1:52.4
6-STAND BY CAM (Patrick Berry)2.803.804.00 
5-ANOTHERBUGGA (John Wagner) 13.407.20 
2-YANKEE CROSSFIRE (Jeffrey Stafford)  7.80 
EXACTA6-555.80 
TRIFECTA6-5-2 (50 CENTS)329.40 
SUPERFECTA6-5-2-4 (10 CENTS)272.81 
1st STAND BY CAM (7, G, CAMMIBEST - REAL ELEGANCE - LIFE SIGN)
Winning Owners: Eli C Scott Jr,Warwick,MD

 

ELEVENTH RACE
Condition: $5,000 CLAIMING (WITH ALLOWANCES)
Gait: PacePurse: $3,800Class: 5000CLDis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 10:31 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
2IMA PRINCE TOOLA23-2H3-32o-H1-2T1-6Q1:52.428.315.20Ho Davis JrJa Davis
8MAJOR SECRETLA84-44-4H4o-3T5-5Q2-6Q1:54.029.0*1.40Mi Beaver Mi Beaver
1TROPHY HUNTERLA12-1Q2-1H3-23-3H3-6H1:54.029.26.90Jo Wagner Br Fisher
6TOMADO ISLAND NL65-65-65-4Q4-54-8Q1:54.229.294.60Br Henley Jo Childress
3I SCOOT FOR CASHLA31o-1Q1-1H1-H2-2T5-8Q1:54.230.11.90Pa Berry Ja Walters
5YEAR OF THE DRAGONL57-107-9Q6-76-7T6-8H1:54.228.43.30Ju Vincent Sh Armour
7B T'S ONAMAN LAKEL78-11H8-10T8o-9H7-10Q7-14T1:55.429.4102.60Fr Milby Al Callahan
4I TOLD GORDY 46-86o-7H7-98-11Q8-191:56.330.320.00Se Bier St Swann
Time-26.3; 55.3; 1:24.1; 1:52.4
2-IMA PRINCE TOO (Howard Davis Jr)32.4012.205.40 
8-MAJOR SECRET (Michael Beaver) 7.204.20 
1-TROPHY HUNTER (John Wagner)  3.40 
EXACTA2-8153.00 
TRIFECTA2-8-1698.00 
TRIFECTA2-8-1 (50 CENTS)174.50 
1st IMA PRINCE TOO (11, G, CAMBEST - LAST LARK - RAVEN HANOVER)
Winning Owners: J&E Stable Inc,Hartly,DE

 

TWELFTH RACE
Condition: NW $3,000 LAST 5 STARTS
Gait: PacePurse: $4,600Class: NW3000L5Dis: 1 MileTrack Cond: FTTemp-Allow: 57-0Off Time: 10:48 PM
HNHorseMedsPP1/41/23/4STRFINTimeLast QOddsDriverTrainer
4GE'S COREYL45-65-7Q6o-66-61-NK1:55.129.28.00Ju Vincent Ga Ewing
3NY ICELA32-1Q2-1T2-1H2-1Q2-NK1:55.130.2*.40Pa Berry Al Callahan
6TOP DOCL66-7H6-8H4o-4Q4-3Q3-1H1:55.230.010.30Mi Beaver Cl Oglesby Jr
5PRIVATE INTERVIEWLA51-1Q1-1T1-1H1-1Q4-1H1:55.230.43.30Ar Stafford JrTr Stafford
1JOHN CARROLLLA13-2H3-4Q3-2T3-2H5-1T1:55.330.214.80Ki Vincent Jo Bell
2INTIMIDATOR THREELA24-4Q4-5T5-4T5-56-2Q1:55.330.026.10Fr Milby Ja Banks II
8SNIPPER WHAPPLELA97-9H7-12Q7-10H7-9H7-5H1:56.129.343.00Co Braden Al Collazo
Time-26.4; 55.2; 1:24.3; 1:55.1
4-GE'S COREY (Justin Vincent)18.005.402.10 
3-NY ICE (Patrick Berry) 4.602.20 
6-TOP DOC (Michael Beaver)  3.40 
EXACTA4-342.20 
TRIFECTA4-3-6141.40 
TRIFECTA4-3-6 (50 CENTS)35.35 
SUPERFECTA4-3-6-5142.10 
SUPERFECTA4-3-6-5 (10 CENTS)14.21 
DAILY DOUBLE2-4104.80 
PICK 36-2-4, 2 OF 372.00 
1st GE'S COREY (7, G, MASTERMAN - GE'S LEIGH - WALTON HANOVER)
Winning Owners: Bernard Eugene Ewing,Easton,MD
Scratched:CORAL SNAKE (Judges - Not Reported)
 7-IDEAL BEACHDAY (Veterinarian - Sick)